Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K192 Train Route and Timetable

K192 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K192 1 -- 21:54 0min
K192 2 Hengyang 03:37 03:45 05h 43min
K192 3 Huaihua South 07:25 07:33 09h 31min
K192 4 Tongren 09:27 09:33 11h 33min
K192 5 Xiushan 10:56 11:02 13h 02min
K192 6 Youyang 11:32 11:36 13h 38min
K192 7 Qianjiang 12:31 12:35 14h 37min
K192 8 Fuling 14:40 14:44 16h 46min
K192 9 Luohuang South 16:12 16:14 18h 18min
K192 10 Chongqing West 16:31 -- 18h 37min