Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K192 Train Route and Timetable

K192 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K192 1 Guangzhou -- 10:59 0min
K192 2 Yingde 12:20 12:29 01h 21min
K192 3 Shaoguan East 13:29 13:35 02h 30min
K192 5 Hengyang 17:06 17:15 06h 07min
K192 6 Zhuzhou 18:38 18:50 07h 39min
K192 7 Changsha 19:27 19:51 08h 28min
K192 8 Yiyang Hunan 20:59 21:04 10h 0min
K192 9 Changde 22:03 22:08 11h 04min
K192 10 Zhangjiajie West 23:35 23:48 12h 36min
K192 11 Qianjiang 02:10 02:15 15h 11min
K192 12 Chongqing North 05:41 06:11 18h 42min
K192 13 Tongnan 07:18 07:23 20h 19min
K192 14 Chengdu 09:31 -- 22h 32min