Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K192 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“K192” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K192 1 Guangzhou -- 10:56 0min
K192 2 Yingde 12:16 12:19 01h 20min
K192 3 Shaoguan East 13:18 13:24 02h 22min
K192 4 Chenzhou 15:13 15:18 04h 17min
K192 5 Hengyang 17:00 17:05 06h 04min
K192 6 Zhuzhou 18:30 18:45 07h 34min
K192 7 Changsha 19:24 19:34 08h 28min
K192 8 Yiyang Hunan 20:38 20:54 09h 42min
K192 9 Changde 21:54 22:00 10h 58min
K192 10 Zhangjiajie West 23:43 23:58 12h 47min
K192 11 Qianjiang 02:10 02:18 15h 14min
K192 12 Chongqing North 05:44 06:17 18h 48min
K192 13 Tongnan 07:24 07:27 20h 28min
K192 14 Chengdu 09:31 -- 22h 35min