Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K191 Train Route and Timetable

K191 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K191 1 Chengdu -- 08:37 0min
K191 2 Suining 10:49 11:13 02h 12min
K191 3 Tongnan 11:57 12:00 03h 20min
K191 4 Hechuan 12:33 12:40 03h 56min
K191 5 Chongqing North 13:20 13:45 04h 43min
K191 6 Fuling 14:54 14:57 06h 17min
K191 7 Qianjiang 17:40 17:46 09h 03min
K191 8 Zhangjiajie West 19:48 20:06 11h 11min
K191 9 Changde 21:39 21:44 13h 02min
K191 10 Changsha 00:09 00:34 15h 32min
K191 11 Hengyang 02:33 02:40 17h 56min
K191 13 Shaoguan East 06:10 06:16 21h 33min
K191 14 Yuantan 07:49 07:52 23h 12min
K191 15 Guangzhou 09:56 -- 1day 01h 19min