Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1901 Train Route and Timetable

K1901 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Rizhao Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1901 1 Beijing -- 23:26 0min
K1901 2 Renqiu 01:12 01:14 01h 46min
K1901 3 Hengshui 02:36 02:40 03h 10min
K1901 4 Liaocheng 04:23 04:32 04h 57min
K1901 5 Yuncheng Shandong 05:31 05:36 06h 05min
K1901 6 Heze 06:11 06:34 06h 45min
K1901 7 Juye 07:12 07:18 07h 46min
K1901 8 Jiaxiang 07:35 07:48 08h 09min
K1901 9 Jining Shandong 08:06 08:14 08h 40min
K1901 10 Yanzhou 08:43 08:49 09h 17min
K1901 11 Qufu 09:15 09:18 09h 49min
K1901 12 Sishui 09:39 09:42 10h 13min
K1901 13 Pingyi 10:06 10:11 10h 40min
K1901 14 Feixian 10:37 10:41 11h 11min
K1901 15 Linyi 11:11 11:17 11h 45min
K1901 16 Rizhao 12:53 -- 13h 27min