Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K190 Train Route and Timetable

K190 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K190 1 Shenyang North -- 12:34 0min
K190 2 Sujiatun 12:54 12:57 20min
K190 3 Liaoyang 13:29 13:32 55min
K190 4 Anshan 13:50 13:55 01h 16min
K190 5 Haicheng 14:20 14:23 01h 46min
K190 6 Xiliu 14:37 14:39 02h 03min
K190 7 Panjin 15:20 15:23 02h 46min
K190 8 Goubangzi 15:49 15:51 03h 15min
K190 9 Jinzhou 16:32 16:37 03h 58min
K190 10 Huludao 17:13 17:15 04h 39min
K190 11 Xingcheng 17:32 17:34 04h 58min
K190 12 Shanhaiguan 18:50 18:56 06h 16min
K190 13 Qinhuangdao 19:14 19:17 06h 40min
K190 14 Beidaihe 19:34 19:36 07h 0min
K190 15 Tangshan 21:07 21:30 08h 33min
K190 16 Lutai 21:58 22:02 09h 24min
K190 17 Tianjin 23:12 23:18 10h 38min
K190 18 Cangzhou 01:05 01:11 12h 31min
K190 19 Dezhou 02:27 02:30 13h 53min
K190 21 Tengzhou 06:27 06:30 17h 53min
K190 22 Zaozhuang West 06:52 06:55 18h 18min
K190 23 Xuzhou 07:55 08:11 19h 21min
K190 24 Bengbu 09:53 09:58 21h 19min
K190 26 Nanjing 12:10 12:18 23h 36min
K190 27 Zhenjiang 12:58 13:03 1day 24min
K190 28 Wuxi 14:17 14:22 1day 01h 43min
K190 29 Suzhou 14:50 14:53 1day 02h 16min
K190 30 Shanghai 15:58 -- 1day 03h 24min