Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K188 Train Route and Timetable

K188 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K188 1 Shanghai -- 18:09 0min
K188 2 Kunshan 18:47 19:08 38min
K188 3 Suzhou 19:32 19:36 01h 23min
K188 4 Wuxi 20:31 20:37 02h 22min
K188 5 Changzhou 21:04 21:08 02h 55min
K188 6 Nanjing 22:41 23:07 04h 32min
K188 7 Chuzhou North 23:45 23:49 05h 36min
K188 8 Bengbu 01:58 02:02 07h 49min
K188 9 Xuzhou 03:57 04:04 09h 48min
K188 10 Tengzhou 05:17 05:20 11h 08min
K188 11 Yanzhou 06:01 06:07 11h 52min
K188 12 Taishan Mountain 07:02 07:05 12h 53min
K188 13 Yancheng Shandong 08:04 08:07 13h 55min
K188 14 Yucheng 08:20 08:22 14h 11min
K188 15 Pingyuan 08:46 08:49 14h 37min
K188 16 Dezhou 09:22 09:24 15h 13min
K188 17 Cangzhou 10:27 10:29 16h 18min
K188 18 Jinghai 11:11 11:13 17h 02min
K188 19 Tianjin 12:09 12:15 18h 0min
K188 20 Tangshan 13:36 14:06 19h 27min
K188 21 Luanxian 14:55 15:17 20h 46min
K188 22 Shanhaiguan 16:33 16:39 22h 24min
K188 23 Suizhong 17:23 17:25 23h 14min
K188 24 Xingcheng 17:54 17:56 23h 45min
K188 25 Huludao 18:13 18:15 1day 04min
K188 26 Jinzhou 18:56 19:02 1day 47min
K188 27 Goubangzi 19:42 19:45 1day 01h 33min
K188 28 Panjin 20:30 20:33 1day 02h 21min
K188 29 Xiliu 21:20 21:22 1day 03h 11min
K188 30 Haicheng 21:36 21:39 1day 03h 27min
K188 31 Anshan 22:04 22:08 1day 03h 55min
K188 32 Liaoyang 22:25 22:28 1day 04h 16min
K188 33 Shenyang North 23:23 -- 1day 05h 14min