Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K187 Train Route and Timetable

K187 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K187 1 Shenyang North -- 12:34 0min
K187 2 Sujiatun 12:54 12:57 20min
K187 3 Liaoyang 13:29 13:32 55min
K187 4 Anshan 13:50 13:55 01h 16min
K187 5 Haicheng 14:20 14:23 01h 46min
K187 6 Xiliu 14:37 14:39 02h 03min
K187 7 Panjin 15:20 15:23 02h 46min
K187 8 Goubangzi 15:49 15:51 03h 15min
K187 9 Jinzhou 16:32 16:37 03h 58min
K187 10 Huludao 17:13 17:15 04h 39min
K187 11 Xingcheng 17:32 17:34 04h 58min
K187 12 Shanhaiguan 18:50 18:56 06h 16min
K187 13 Qinhuangdao 19:14 19:17 06h 40min
K187 14 Beidaihe 19:34 19:36 07h 0min
K187 15 Tangshan 21:07 21:09 08h 33min
K187 16 Lutai 21:37 22:02 09h 03min
K187 17 Tianjin 23:12 23:18 10h 38min
K187 18 Cangzhou 01:05 01:11 12h 31min
K187 19 Dezhou 02:27 02:30 13h 53min
K187 21 Tengzhou 06:18 06:21 17h 44min
K187 22 Zaozhuang West 06:43 06:47 18h 09min
K187 23 Xuzhou 07:49 08:11 19h 15min
K187 24 Bengbu 09:53 09:58 21h 19min
K187 25 Mingguang 10:38 10:47 22h 04min
K187 26 Nanjing 12:10 12:18 23h 36min
K187 27 Zhenjiang 12:58 13:03 1day 24min
K187 28 Wuxi 14:17 14:22 1day 01h 43min
K187 29 Suzhou 14:50 14:53 1day 02h 16min
K187 30 Shanghai 15:58 -- 1day 03h 24min