Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K187 Train Route and Timetable

K187 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K187 1 Shenyang North -- 12:40 0min
K187 2 Liaoyang 13:29 13:32 49min
K187 3 Anshan 13:50 13:53 01h 10min
K187 4 Haicheng 14:19 14:22 01h 39min
K187 5 Xiliu 14:37 14:39 01h 57min
K187 6 Panjin 15:20 15:23 02h 40min
K187 7 Jinzhou 16:31 16:37 03h 51min
K187 8 Huludao 17:13 17:15 04h 33min
K187 9 Xingcheng 17:32 17:34 04h 52min
K187 10 Shanhaiguan 18:50 18:56 06h 10min
K187 11 Qinhuangdao 19:14 19:17 06h 34min
K187 12 Beidaihe 19:34 19:36 06h 54min
K187 13 Tangshan 21:05 21:07 08h 25min
K187 14 Lutai 21:36 21:59 08h 56min
K187 15 Tianjin 23:12 23:18 10h 32min
K187 16 Cangzhou 01:05 01:11 12h 25min
K187 17 Dezhou 02:27 02:30 13h 47min
K187 18 Tengzhou 06:18 06:21 17h 38min
K187 19 Zaozhuang West 06:43 06:47 18h 03min
K187 20 Xuzhou 07:49 08:11 19h 09min
K187 21 Bengbu 09:53 09:58 21h 13min
K187 22 Mingguang 10:38 10:47 21h 58min
K187 23 Nanjing 12:12 12:18 23h 32min
K187 24 Zhenjiang 12:58 13:03 1day 18min
K187 25 Wuxi 14:17 14:22 1day 01h 37min
K187 26 Suzhou 14:50 14:53 1day 02h 10min
K187 27 Shanghai 15:58 -- 1day 03h 18min