Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K187 Train Route and Timetable

K187 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K187 1 Shenyang North -- 14:28 0min
K187 2 Liaoyang 15:15 15:18 47min
K187 3 Anshan 15:36 15:39 01h 08min
K187 4 Haicheng 16:05 16:07 01h 37min
K187 5 Xiliu 16:22 16:28 01h 54min
K187 6 Panjin 17:10 17:13 02h 42min
K187 7 Goubangzi 17:41 17:43 03h 13min
K187 8 Jinzhou 18:28 18:34 04h 0min
K187 9 Huludao 19:10 19:13 04h 42min
K187 10 Xingcheng 19:30 19:33 05h 02min
K187 11 Suizhong 20:05 20:08 05h 37min
K187 12 Shanhaiguan 20:57 21:05 06h 29min
K187 13 Qinhuangdao 21:24 21:29 06h 56min
K187 14 Tianjin 01:33 01:42 11h 05min
K187 15 Dezhou 04:13 04:20 13h 45min
K187 16 Taishan Mountain 06:12 06:16 15h 44min
K187 17 Yanzhou 07:11 07:14 16h 43min
K187 18 Tengzhou 07:52 07:54 17h 24min
K187 19 Xuzhou 09:12 09:18 18h 44min
K187 20 Suzhou Anhui 10:05 10:08 19h 37min
K187 21 Bengbu 11:45 11:49 21h 17min
K187 22 Nanjing 13:47 13:55 23h 19min
K187 23 Zhenjiang 14:35 14:38 1day 07min
K187 24 Danyang 14:56 15:00 1day 28min
K187 25 Changzhou 15:29 15:33 1day 01h 01min
K187 26 Wuxi 16:00 16:04 1day 01h 32min
K187 27 Suzhou 16:32 16:36 1day 02h 04min
K187 28 Kunshan 17:00 17:04 1day 02h 32min
K187 29 Shanghai 18:05 -- 1day 03h 37min