Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1808 Train Route and Timetable

K1808 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1808 1 Yinchuan -- 17:37 0min
K1808 2 18:26 18:30 49min
K1808 3 Yanchi 21:04 21:07 03h 27min
K1808 4 Dingbian 21:29 21:33 03h 52min
K1808 5 Jingbian 22:41 22:45 05h 04min
K1808 6 Zizhou 23:57 00:01 06h 20min
K1808 7 Suide 00:20 00:26 06h 43min
K1808 8 Lvliang 01:28 01:32 07h 51min
K1808 9 Fenyang 02:25 02:27 08h 48min
K1808 10 Taiyuan 04:09 04:36 10h 32min
K1808 11 Shijiazhuang North 06:32 06:46 12h 55min
K1808 12 Xinji 07:37 07:39 14h 0min
K1808 13 Hengshui 08:14 08:18 14h 37min
K1808 14 Dezhou 09:09 09:12 15h 32min
K1808 15 Pingyuan 09:35 09:38 15h 58min
K1808 16 Taishan Mountain 11:21 11:31 17h 44min
K1808 17 Ciyao 11:57 12:08 18h 20min
K1808 18 Yanzhou 13:08 13:10 19h 31min
K1808 19 Zoucheng 13:26 13:37 19h 49min
K1808 20 Tengzhou 14:05 14:07 20h 28min
K1808 21 Zaozhuang West 14:30 14:32 20h 53min
K1808 22 Xuzhou 15:50 16:20 22h 13min
K1808 23 Suzhou Anhui 17:16 17:20 23h 39min
K1808 24 Bengbu 19:12 19:20 1day 01h 35min
K1808 25 Mingguang 20:03 20:07 1day 02h 26min
K1808 26 Chuzhou North 20:57 21:01 1day 03h 20min
K1808 27 Nanjing 22:08 22:25 1day 04h 31min
K1808 28 Changzhou 00:56 01:00 1day 07h 19min
K1808 29 Wuxi 01:49 01:54 1day 08h 12min
K1808 30 Suzhou 02:23 02:29 1day 08h 46min
K1808 31 Shanghai South 03:57 04:23 1day 10h 20min
K1808 32 Jiaxing 05:09 05:13 1day 11h 32min
K1808 33 Haining 05:33 05:36 1day 11h 56min
K1808 34 Hangzhou 06:29 -- 1day 12h 52min