Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1808 Train Route and Timetable

K1808 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1808 1 Yinchuan -- 18:38 0min
K1808 2 Lingwu 19:16 19:19 38min
K1808 3 19:33 19:43 55min
K1808 4 Yanchi 21:04 21:07 02h 26min
K1808 5 Dingbian 21:29 21:33 02h 51min
K1808 6 Jingbian 22:41 22:47 04h 03min
K1808 7 Zizhou 23:59 00:03 05h 21min
K1808 8 Suide 00:22 00:26 05h 44min
K1808 9 Lvliang 01:28 01:32 06h 50min
K1808 10 Fenyang 02:25 02:27 07h 47min
K1808 11 Taiyuan 04:11 04:35 09h 33min
K1808 12 Shijiazhuang North 06:33 06:46 11h 55min
K1808 13 Xinji 07:37 07:39 12h 59min
K1808 14 Hengshui 08:14 08:18 13h 36min
K1808 15 Dezhou 09:09 09:12 14h 31min
K1808 16 Pingyuan 09:36 09:38 14h 58min
K1808 17 Yucheng 10:02 10:05 15h 24min
K1808 18 Taishan Mountain 11:19 11:26 16h 41min
K1808 19 Ciyao 11:54 12:06 17h 16min
K1808 20 Yanzhou 13:08 13:10 18h 30min
K1808 21 Zoucheng 13:26 13:37 18h 48min
K1808 22 Tengzhou 14:05 14:07 19h 27min
K1808 23 Zaozhuang West 14:30 14:32 19h 52min
K1808 24 Xuzhou 15:50 16:20 21h 12min
K1808 25 Bengbu 19:12 19:20 1day 34min
K1808 26 Mingguang 20:03 20:07 1day 01h 25min
K1808 27 Chuzhou North 20:57 21:01 1day 02h 19min
K1808 28 Nanjing 22:08 22:24 1day 03h 30min
K1808 29 Changzhou 00:56 01:07 1day 06h 18min
K1808 30 Wuxi 01:38 01:54 1day 07h 0min
K1808 31 Suzhou 02:23 02:29 1day 07h 45min
K1808 32 Shanghai South 03:57 04:22 1day 09h 19min
K1808 33 Jiaxing 05:13 05:17 1day 10h 35min
K1808 34 Haining 05:35 05:39 1day 10h 57min
K1808 35 Hangzhou 06:29 -- 1day 11h 51min