Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1806 Train Route and Timetable

K1806 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1806 1 Hangzhou -- 11:34 0min
K1806 2 Haining 12:24 12:27 50min
K1806 3 Jiashan 12:57 13:01 01h 23min
K1806 4 Shanghai South 13:59 14:26 02h 25min
K1806 5 Suzhou 15:33 15:37 03h 59min
K1806 6 Wuxi 16:18 16:21 04h 44min
K1806 7 Changzhou 16:48 16:51 05h 14min
K1806 8 Danyang 17:18 17:21 05h 44min
K1806 9 Nanjing 18:24 18:32 06h 50min
K1806 10 Chuzhou North 19:25 20:03 07h 51min
K1806 11 Bengbu 21:27 21:32 09h 53min
K1806 12 Xuzhou 23:22 23:30 11h 48min
K1806 13 Taishan Mountain 03:45 03:48 16h 11min
K1806 14 Dezhou 06:01 06:19 18h 27min
K1806 15 Hengshui 07:08 07:13 19h 34min
K1806 16 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 08:03 08:05 20h 29min
K1806 17 Shijiazhuang North 08:54 09:00 21h 20min
K1806 18 Taiyuan 11:23 11:49 23h 49min
K1806 19 Jiaocheng 12:36 12:39 1day 01h 02min
K1806 20 Wenshui 12:50 12:53 1day 01h 16min
K1806 21 Fenyang 13:05 13:08 1day 01h 31min
K1806 22 Lvliang 13:59 14:05 1day 02h 25min
K1806 23 Liulin South 14:24 14:27 1day 02h 50min
K1806 24 Wubao 14:47 14:50 1day 03h 13min
K1806 25 Suide 15:18 15:23 1day 03h 44min
K1806 26 Zizhou 15:42 15:45 1day 04h 08min
K1806 27 Jingbian 16:56 17:07 1day 05h 22min
K1806 28 Dingbian 18:19 18:26 1day 06h 45min
K1806 29 Yanchi 18:48 18:57 1day 07h 14min
K1806 30 20:31 20:33 1day 08h 57min
K1806 31 Yinchuan 21:55 -- 1day 10h 21min