Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1806 Train Route and Timetable

K1806 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1806 1 Hangzhou -- 11:32 0min
K1806 2 Haining 12:11 12:21 39min
K1806 3 Jiaxing 12:39 12:43 01h 07min
K1806 4 Jiashan 12:57 13:01 01h 25min
K1806 5 Shanghai South 13:59 14:26 02h 27min
K1806 6 Suzhou 15:34 15:37 04h 02min
K1806 7 Wuxi 16:18 16:21 04h 46min
K1806 8 Changzhou 16:48 16:51 05h 16min
K1806 9 Danyang 17:18 17:21 05h 46min
K1806 10 Nanjing 18:24 18:32 06h 52min
K1806 11 Chuzhou North 19:25 19:54 07h 53min
K1806 12 Bengbu 21:19 21:24 09h 47min
K1806 13 Xuzhou 23:22 23:30 11h 50min
K1806 14 Taishan Mountain 03:45 03:48 16h 13min
K1806 15 Dezhou 06:01 06:19 18h 29min
K1806 16 Hengshui 07:08 07:13 19h 36min
K1806 17 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 08:03 08:05 20h 31min
K1806 18 Shijiazhuang North 08:54 09:00 21h 22min
K1806 19 Taiyuan 11:25 11:49 23h 53min
K1806 20 Jiaocheng 12:33 12:36 1day 01h 01min
K1806 21 Wenshui 12:48 12:51 1day 01h 16min
K1806 22 Fenyang 13:04 13:07 1day 01h 32min
K1806 23 Lvliang 13:59 14:05 1day 02h 27min
K1806 25 Wubao 14:47 14:50 1day 03h 15min
K1806 26 Suide 15:18 15:23 1day 03h 46min
K1806 27 Zizhou 15:42 15:45 1day 04h 10min
K1806 28 Jingbian 16:56 17:07 1day 05h 24min
K1806 29 Dingbian 18:19 18:26 1day 06h 47min
K1806 30 Yanchi 18:48 19:00 1day 07h 16min
K1806 31 20:31 20:33 1day 08h 59min
K1806 32 Yinchuan 21:55 -- 1day 10h 23min