Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1805 Train Route and Timetable

K1805 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1805 1 Yinchuan -- 18:56 0min
K1805 2 Lingwu 19:34 19:38 38min
K1805 3 19:52 20:00 56min
K1805 4 Yanchi 21:04 21:07 02h 08min
K1805 5 Dingbian 21:29 21:33 02h 33min
K1805 6 Jingbian 22:41 22:47 03h 45min
K1805 7 Zizhou 23:59 00:03 05h 03min
K1805 8 Suide 00:22 00:27 05h 26min
K1805 9 Lvliang 01:40 01:45 06h 44min
K1805 10 Taiyuan 03:38 04:27 08h 42min
K1805 11 Shijiazhuang North 06:25 06:43 11h 29min
K1805 12 Xinji 07:34 07:36 12h 38min
K1805 13 Hengshui 08:11 08:15 13h 15min
K1805 14 Dezhou 09:06 09:11 14h 10min
K1805 15 Pingyuan 09:34 09:37 14h 38min
K1805 16 Yucheng 10:01 10:03 15h 05min
K1805 17 Yancheng Shandong 10:17 10:20 15h 21min
K1805 18 Taishan Mountain 11:22 11:26 16h 26min
K1805 19 Ciyao 11:51 12:05 16h 55min
K1805 20 Yanzhou 12:40 12:46 17h 44min
K1805 21 Tengzhou 13:42 13:45 18h 46min
K1805 22 Zaozhuang West 14:07 14:11 19h 11min
K1805 23 Xuzhou 15:50 16:08 20h 54min
K1805 24 Suzhou Anhui 17:17 17:21 22h 21min
K1805 25 Bengbu 19:12 19:20 1day 16min
K1805 26 Mingguang 20:03 20:07 1day 01h 07min
K1805 27 Chuzhou North 20:57 21:01 1day 02h 01min
K1805 28 Nanjing 22:05 22:24 1day 03h 09min
K1805 29 Zhenjiang 23:51 23:57 1day 04h 55min
K1805 30 Changzhou 00:56 01:01 1day 06h 0min
K1805 31 Wuxi 01:47 01:53 1day 06h 51min
K1805 32 Suzhou 02:26 02:29 1day 07h 30min
K1805 33 Shanghai South 04:00 04:30 1day 09h 04min
K1805 34 Jiaxing 05:25 05:29 1day 10h 29min
K1805 35 Haining 05:47 05:50 1day 10h 51min
K1805 36 Hangzhou 06:40 -- 1day 11h 44min