Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1804 Train Route and Timetable

K1804 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Wuchang Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1804 1 Zhanjiang -- 08:25 0min
K1804 2 Suixi Guangdong 08:48 08:51 23min
K1804 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 09:12 09:15 47min
K1804 4 Wendi 09:49 09:52 01h 24min
K1804 5 Luchuan 10:23 10:27 01h 58min
K1804 6 Yulin Guangxi 11:00 11:25 02h 35min
K1804 7 Beiliu 11:47 11:50 03h 22min
K1804 8 Rongxian 12:13 12:16 03h 48min
K1804 9 Cenxi 12:51 12:54 04h 26min
K1804 10 Wuzhou 13:52 13:58 05h 27min
K1804 11 Hezhou 15:41 15:55 07h 16min
K1804 12 Fuchuan 16:38 16:43 08h 13min
K1804 13 Jianghua 17:28 17:33 09h 03min
K1804 14 Jiangyong 17:52 17:57 09h 27min
K1804 15 Daozhou 18:13 18:20 09h 48min
K1804 16 Shuangpai 19:18 19:24 10h 53min
K1804 17 Lingling 19:52 19:56 11h 27min
K1804 18 Yongzhou 20:20 20:40 11h 55min
K1804 19 Shaoyang 22:03 22:09 13h 38min
K1804 20 Shaodong 22:32 22:35 14h 07min
K1804 21 Loudi 23:38 23:58 15h 13min
K1804 22 Xiangtan 01:06 01:11 16h 41min
K1804 23 Changsha 02:08 02:32 17h 43min
K1804 24 Yueyang 03:55 04:16 19h 30min
K1804 25 Chibi 05:53 05:57 21h 28min
K1804 26 Wuchang 08:18 -- 23h 53min