Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1803 Train Route and Timetable

K1803 is a regular train running from Wuchang Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1803 1 Wuchang -- 09:30 0min
K1803 2 Xianning 10:26 10:48 56min
K1803 3 Yueyang 12:20 12:23 02h 50min
K1803 4 Changsha 13:52 14:12 04h 22min
K1803 5 Xiangtan 15:02 15:06 05h 32min
K1803 6 Xiangxiang 15:34 15:37 06h 04min
K1803 7 Loudi 16:18 16:33 06h 48min
K1803 8 Shaodong 17:29 17:32 07h 59min
K1803 9 Yongzhou 19:31 19:52 10h 01min
K1803 10 Lingling 20:27 20:31 10h 57min
K1803 11 Shuangpai 20:55 21:03 11h 25min
K1803 12 Daozhou 22:03 22:08 12h 33min
K1803 13 Jiangyong 22:26 22:30 12h 56min
K1803 14 Jianghua 22:51 22:55 13h 21min
K1803 15 Fuchuan 23:30 23:34 14h 0min
K1803 16 Hezhou 00:14 00:24 14h 44min
K1803 17 Wuzhou 01:58 02:04 16h 28min
K1803 18 Yulin Guangxi 04:26 04:47 18h 56min
K1803 19 Lianjiang Guangdong 06:19 06:23 20h 49min
K1803 20 Zhanjiang 07:09 -- 21h 39min