Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1786 Train Route and Timetable

K1786 is a regular train running from Dongying South Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1786 1 Dongying South -- 08:03 0min
K1786 2 Lijin South 08:28 08:31 25min
K1786 3 Binzhou 08:45 08:48 42min
K1786 4 09:13 09:16 01h 10min
K1786 5 Shanghe 09:48 09:50 01h 45min
K1786 6 10:09 10:11 02h 06min
K1786 7 Dezhou 11:01 11:04 02h 58min
K1786 9 Cangzhou 12:16 12:22 04h 13min
K1786 10 Jinghai 13:04 13:06 05h 01min
K1786 11 Langfang North 14:25 14:27 06h 22min
K1786 13 Beijing 15:34 -- 07h 31min