Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1785 Train Route and Timetable

K1785 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Dongying South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1785 1 Beijing -- 14:26 0min
K1785 2 Langfang North 15:18 15:20 52min
K1785 3 Yangcun 15:45 15:47 01h 19min
K1785 4 Tianjin West 16:15 16:18 01h 49min
K1785 5 Cangzhou 17:33 17:40 03h 07min
K1785 6 Wuqiao 18:35 18:38 04h 09min
K1785 7 Dezhou 19:02 19:05 04h 36min
K1785 8 Shanghe 20:04 20:08 05h 38min
K1785 9 20:39 20:42 06h 13min
K1785 10 Binzhou 21:10 21:13 06h 44min
K1785 11 Lijin South 21:25 21:28 06h 59min
K1785 12 Dongying South 21:52 -- 07h 26min