Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K177 Train Route and Timetable

K177 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K177 1 Zhengzhou -- 15:30 0min
K177 2 Gongyi 16:27 16:30 57min
K177 3 Luoyang 17:11 17:15 01h 41min
K177 4 Mianchi 18:09 18:12 02h 39min
K177 5 Sanmenxia 19:03 19:06 03h 33min
K177 6 Weinan 21:36 21:38 06h 06min
K177 7 Xian 22:42 22:50 07h 12min
K177 8 Baoji 00:42 00:52 09h 12min
K177 9 Tianshui 02:28 02:34 10h 58min
K177 10 Longxi 04:06 04:08 12h 36min
K177 12 Lanzhou 06:28 06:43 14h 58min
K177 13 Lanzhou West 06:55 06:57 15h 25min
K177 14 Ledu 08:44 08:48 17h 14min
K177 15 Xining 09:39 -- 18h 09min