Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K176 Train Route and Timetable

K176 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K176 1 Urumqi -- 22:50 0min
K176 2 Turpan 00:40 00:42 01h 50min
K176 3 Shanshan 02:04 02:06 03h 14min
K176 4 Hami 04:50 05:08 06h 0min
K176 5 Liuyuan 08:50 08:56 10h 0min
K176 6 Shulehe 11:03 11:07 12h 13min
K176 7 Yumen 11:24 11:28 12h 34min
K176 8 Jiayuguan 13:03 13:11 14h 13min
K176 9 Jiuquan 13:30 13:34 14h 40min
K176 10 Zhangye 15:38 15:44 16h 48min
K176 11 Jinchang 17:38 17:42 18h 48min
K176 12 Wuwei 18:38 18:44 19h 48min
K176 13 Lanzhou 22:12 22:27 23h 22min
K176 15 Longxi 00:36 00:39 1day 01h 46min
K176 16 Tianshui 02:48 02:54 1day 03h 58min
K176 18 Yangling 06:35 06:37 1day 07h 45min
K176 19 Xianyang 07:16 07:19 1day 08h 26min
K176 20 Xian 07:51 07:59 1day 09h 01min
K176 22 Lingbao 10:51 10:53 1day 12h 01min
K176 23 Sanmenxia 11:35 11:37 1day 12h 45min
K176 24 Luoyang 13:20 13:26 1day 14h 30min
K176 25 Gongyi 14:13 14:16 1day 15h 23min
K176 26 Zhengzhou 15:13 -- 1day 16h 23min