Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K176 Train Route and Timetable

K176 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K176 1 Urumqi -- 22:24 0min
K176 2 Turpan North 00:07 00:09 01h 43min
K176 3 Shanshan North 01:04 01:06 02h 40min
K176 4 Hami 03:41 04:06 05h 17min
K176 5 Liuyuan 08:50 08:56 10h 26min
K176 6 Shulehe 11:03 11:07 12h 39min
K176 7 Yumen 11:24 11:28 13h 0min
K176 8 Jiayuguan 13:03 13:11 14h 39min
K176 9 Jiuquan 13:30 13:34 15h 06min
K176 10 Zhangye 15:38 15:44 17h 14min
K176 11 Jinchang 17:38 17:42 19h 14min
K176 12 Wuwei 18:38 18:44 20h 14min
K176 13 Lanzhou 22:12 22:27 23h 48min
K176 14 Longxi 00:36 00:39 1day 02h 12min
K176 15 Tianshui 02:48 02:54 1day 04h 24min
K176 16 Baoji 05:36 05:41 1day 07h 12min
K176 17 Yangling 06:35 06:37 1day 08h 11min
K176 18 Xianyang 07:16 07:20 1day 08h 52min
K176 19 Xian 07:54 08:02 1day 09h 30min
K176 20 Tongguan 09:46 09:50 1day 11h 22min
K176 21 Lingbao 10:51 10:53 1day 12h 27min
K176 22 Sanmenxia 11:35 11:37 1day 13h 11min
K176 23 Luoyang 13:20 13:26 1day 14h 56min
K176 24 Gongyi 14:13 14:16 1day 15h 49min
K176 25 Zhengzhou 15:13 -- 1day 16h 49min