Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K175 Train Route and Timetable

K175 is a regular train running from Shangqiu Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K175 1 Shangqiu -- 17:00 0min
K175 2 Ninglingxian 17:27 17:31 27min
K175 3 Minquan 17:45 17:50 45min
K175 4 Lankao 18:12 18:17 01h 12min
K175 5 Kaifeng 18:48 18:52 01h 48min
K175 6 Zhengzhou 19:38 20:02 02h 38min
K175 7 Gongyi 20:59 21:02 03h 59min
K175 8 Yanshi 21:21 21:30 04h 21min
K175 9 Luoyang 22:02 22:23 05h 02min
K175 10 Sanmenxia 00:19 00:24 07h 19min
K175 11 Xian 03:59 04:07 10h 59min
K175 12 Baoji 06:05 06:12 13h 05min
K175 13 Tianshui 07:51 07:57 14h 51min
K175 15 Longxi 09:29 09:31 16h 29min
K175 16 Dingxi 10:27 10:31 17h 27min
K175 17 Lanzhou 12:01 12:24 19h 01min
K175 19 Wuwei 15:50 16:01 22h 50min
K175 20 Jinchang 16:44 16:48 23h 44min
K175 21 Zhangye 18:41 18:47 1day 01h 41min
K175 22 Linze 19:27 19:29 1day 02h 27min
K175 23 Jiuquan 21:22 21:27 1day 04h 22min
K175 24 Shulehe 23:35 23:37 1day 06h 35min
K175 25 Hami 04:42 05:08 1day 11h 42min
K175 26 Shanshan 07:46 07:52 1day 14h 46min
K175 27 Turpan 09:20 09:26 1day 16h 20min
K175 28 Urumqi 11:18 -- 1day 18h 18min