Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K168 Train Route and Timetable

K168 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K168 1 Luoyang -- 19:24 0min
K168 2 Ruzhou 20:43 20:45 01h 19min
K168 3 21:18 21:23 01h 54min
K168 4 Lushan Henan 21:43 21:46 02h 19min
K168 5 Nanzhao 22:21 22:24 02h 57min
K168 6 Nanyang 23:09 23:45 03h 45min
K168 7 Tanghe 00:40 00:51 05h 16min
K168 8 Tongbai 01:36 01:42 06h 12min
K168 9 Xinyang 02:57 03:06 07h 33min
K168 10 Huangchuan 04:31 04:36 09h 07min
K168 11 Hefei 07:30 07:51 12h 06min
K168 12 Chaohu 08:37 08:40 13h 13min
K168 13 Wuhu 09:33 09:39 14h 09min
K168 14 Xuancheng 10:31 10:37 15h 07min
K168 15 Changxing South 11:44 11:50 16h 20min
K168 16 Deqing West 12:32 12:40 17h 08min
K168 17 Hangzhou 13:34 13:44 18h 10min
K168 18 Shaoxing 14:39 14:45 19h 15min
K168 19 Shangyu 15:06 15:10 19h 42min
K168 20 Yuyao 15:34 15:40 20h 10min
K168 21 Ningbo 16:36 -- 21h 12min