Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K168 Train Route and Timetable

K168 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K168 1 Luoyang -- 17:15 0min
K168 2 Ruzhou 18:38 18:42 01h 23min
K168 3 19:15 19:18 02h 0min
K168 4 Lushan Henan 19:40 19:43 02h 25min
K168 5 Nanzhao 20:17 20:20 03h 02min
K168 6 Nanyang 21:03 21:35 03h 48min
K168 7 Tanghe 22:33 22:38 05h 18min
K168 8 Tongbai 23:23 23:28 06h 08min
K168 9 Xinyang 00:57 01:07 07h 42min
K168 10 Huangchuan 02:52 02:55 09h 37min
K168 11 Shangcheng 03:22 03:25 10h 07min
K168 12 Gushi 03:42 03:45 10h 27min
K168 13 Hefei 05:49 06:07 12h 34min
K168 14 Chaohu 06:51 06:55 13h 36min
K168 15 Wuhu 07:48 07:55 14h 33min
K168 16 Xuancheng 08:47 08:50 15h 32min
K168 17 Changxing South 09:57 10:00 16h 42min
K168 18 Deqing West 10:42 10:47 17h 27min
K168 19 Hangzhou 11:41 11:56 18h 26min
K168 20 Shaoxing 13:10 13:24 19h 55min
K168 21 Shangyu 13:45 13:49 20h 30min
K168 22 Yuyao 14:13 14:16 20h 58min
K168 23 Ningbo 15:07 -- 21h 52min