Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1670 Train Route and Timetable

K1670 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1670 1 Wenzhou -- 17:50 0min
K1670 2 Qingtian 18:46 18:48 56min
K1670 3 Lishui Zhejiang 19:53 19:58 02h 03min
K1670 4 Jinyun 20:30 20:34 02h 40min
K1670 5 Yongkang 21:14 21:20 03h 24min
K1670 6 Wuyi 21:40 21:43 03h 50min
K1670 7 Jinhua 23:06 23:25 05h 16min
K1670 8 Shangrao 02:12 02:15 08h 22min
K1670 9 Yingtan 03:23 03:29 09h 33min
K1670 10 Jinxian 04:19 04:22 10h 29min
K1670 11 Nanchang 05:16 05:26 11h 26min
K1670 12 Jiujiang 06:43 -- 12h 53min