Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1665 Train Route and Timetable

K1665 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1665 1 Nanchang -- 09:25 0min
K1665 2 Xiangtang 09:46 09:49 21min
K1665 3 Xingan 11:04 11:07 01h 39min
K1665 4 Jian 12:00 12:04 02h 35min
K1665 5 Taihe 12:25 12:29 03h 0min
K1665 6 Ganzhou 14:03 14:22 04h 38min
K1665 7 Dayu 15:36 15:44 06h 11min
K1665 8 Nanxiong 16:33 16:39 07h 08min
K1665 9 Shixing 16:59 17:04 07h 34min
K1665 10 Shaoguan East 18:18 18:30 08h 53min
K1665 11 Yingde 19:24 19:27 09h 59min
K1665 12 Guangzhou East 21:50 -- 12h 25min