Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K166 Train Route and Timetable

K166 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K166 1 Ningbo -- 18:01 0min
K166 2 Yuyao 18:41 18:45 40min
K166 3 Shangyu 19:09 19:15 01h 08min
K166 4 Shaoxing 19:37 19:41 01h 36min
K166 5 Hangzhou 20:47 20:59 02h 46min
K166 6 Deqing West 21:50 21:53 03h 49min
K166 7 Changxing South 22:35 22:38 04h 34min
K166 8 Xuancheng 23:45 23:49 05h 44min
K166 9 Hefei 02:37 03:00 08h 36min
K166 10 Huangchuan 06:02 06:12 12h 01min
K166 11 Luoshan 07:08 07:26 13h 07min
K166 12 Xinyang 08:08 08:28 14h 07min
K166 13 Tongbai 10:11 10:29 16h 10min
K166 14 Tanghe 11:34 11:40 17h 33min
K166 15 Nanyang 13:19 13:45 19h 18min
K166 16 Nanzhao 14:30 14:33 20h 29min
K166 17 Lushan Henan 15:08 15:17 21h 07min
K166 18 15:42 15:45 21h 41min
K166 19 Ruzhou 16:17 16:19 22h 16min
K166 20 Luoyang 17:40 -- 23h 39min