Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K166 Train Route and Timetable

K166 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K166 1 Ningbo -- 18:03 0min
K166 2 Yuyao 18:42 18:45 39min
K166 3 Shangyu 19:10 19:13 01h 07min
K166 4 Shaoxing 19:35 19:40 01h 32min
K166 5 Hangzhou 20:47 20:59 02h 44min
K166 6 Deqing West 21:50 21:53 03h 47min
K166 7 Changxing South 22:35 22:38 04h 32min
K166 8 Xuancheng 23:45 23:49 05h 42min
K166 9 Hefei 02:37 03:00 08h 34min
K166 10 Gushi 05:02 05:09 10h 59min
K166 11 Shangcheng 05:27 05:36 11h 24min
K166 12 Huangchuan 06:02 06:12 11h 59min
K166 13 Xixian 06:41 06:47 12h 38min
K166 14 Luoshan 07:08 07:26 13h 05min
K166 15 Xinyang 08:08 08:26 14h 05min
K166 16 Tongbai 10:11 10:29 16h 08min
K166 17 Tanghe 11:34 11:40 17h 31min
K166 18 Nanyang 13:19 13:45 19h 16min
K166 19 Nanzhao 14:30 14:33 20h 27min
K166 20 Lushan Henan 15:08 15:22 21h 05min
K166 21 15:42 15:45 21h 39min
K166 22 Ruzhou 16:16 16:19 22h 13min
K166 23 Luoyang 17:41 -- 23h 38min