Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K166 Train Route and Timetable

K166 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K166 1 Ningbo -- 18:02 0min
K166 2 Yuyao 18:41 18:45 39min
K166 3 Shangyu 19:09 19:15 01h 07min
K166 4 Shaoxing 19:37 19:41 01h 35min
K166 5 Hangzhou 20:47 20:59 02h 45min
K166 6 Deqing West 21:50 21:53 03h 48min
K166 7 Changxing South 22:35 22:38 04h 33min
K166 8 Xuancheng 23:45 23:49 05h 43min
K166 9 Hefei 02:37 03:00 08h 35min
K166 10 Gushi 05:02 05:09 11h 0min
K166 11 Shangcheng 05:27 05:36 11h 25min
K166 12 Huangchuan 06:02 06:12 12h 0min
K166 13 Xixian 06:41 06:47 12h 39min
K166 14 Luoshan 07:08 07:26 13h 06min
K166 15 Xinyang 08:08 08:26 14h 06min
K166 16 Tongbai 10:11 10:29 16h 09min
K166 17 Tanghe 11:34 11:40 17h 32min
K166 18 Nanyang 13:19 13:45 19h 17min
K166 19 Nanzhao 14:30 14:33 20h 28min
K166 20 Lushan Henan 15:08 15:22 21h 06min
K166 21 15:42 15:45 21h 40min
K166 22 Ruzhou 16:16 16:19 22h 14min
K166 23 Luoyang 17:41 -- 23h 39min