Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1655 Train Route and Timetable

K1655 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1655 1 Xiangyang -- 07:10 0min
K1655 2 Zaoyang 07:53 07:57 43min
K1655 3 Suizhou 08:47 08:52 01h 37min
K1655 4 Anlu 09:28 09:32 02h 18min
K1655 5 Yunmeng 09:49 09:53 02h 39min
K1655 6 Wuchang 11:09 11:24 03h 59min
K1655 7 Ezhou 12:25 12:28 05h 15min
K1655 8 Huangshi 12:51 12:55 05h 41min
K1655 9 Yangxin 13:23 13:35 06h 13min
K1655 10 Ruichang 14:20 14:23 07h 10min
K1655 11 Nanchang 16:06 16:28 08h 56min
K1655 12 Xingan 18:12 18:24 11h 02min
K1655 13 Jian 19:18 19:22 12h 08min
K1655 14 Ganzhou 21:19 21:25 14h 09min
K1655 15 Longchuan 01:34 01:46 18h 24min
K1655 16 Huizhou 03:29 03:35 20h 19min
K1655 17 Dongguan East 04:19 04:25 21h 09min
K1655 18 Shenzhen East 05:06 -- 21h 56min