Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1628 Train Route and Timetable

K1628 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1628 1 Nanning -- 15:08 0min
K1628 2 Laibin 17:18 17:23 02h 10min
K1628 3 Liuzhou 18:15 18:23 03h 07min
K1628 4 Guilin North 20:31 20:40 05h 23min
K1628 5 Quanzhou South 21:46 21:51 06h 38min
K1628 6 Dongan East 22:30 22:35 07h 22min
K1628 7 Yongzhou 22:57 23:07 07h 49min
K1628 8 Hengyang 00:47 01:07 09h 39min
K1628 9 Changsha 03:20 03:30 12h 12min
K1628 10 Yueyang 05:07 05:17 13h 59min
K1628 11 Chibi 06:39 06:50 15h 31min
K1628 12 Wuchang 08:30 08:45 17h 22min
K1628 13 Xiaogan 09:48 09:52 18h 40min
K1628 14 Guangshui 10:41 10:48 19h 33min
K1628 15 Xinyang 11:40 11:50 20h 32min
K1628 16 Zhumadian 12:50 12:54 21h 42min
K1628 17 Xiping 13:25 13:30 22h 17min
K1628 18 Luohe 13:51 13:54 22h 43min
K1628 19 Linying 14:18 14:31 23h 10min
K1628 20 Xuchang 14:48 14:52 23h 40min
K1628 21 Changge 15:07 15:11 23h 59min
K1628 22 Zhengzhou 15:55 -- 1day 47min