Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1627 Train Route and Timetable

K1627 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1627 1 Zhengzhou -- 17:16 0min
K1627 2 Xuchang 18:11 18:27 55min
K1627 3 Luohe 19:05 19:08 01h 49min
K1627 4 Xiping 19:23 19:41 02h 07min
K1627 5 Zhumadian 20:08 20:11 02h 52min
K1627 6 Xinyang 21:10 21:15 03h 54min
K1627 7 Guangshui 22:02 22:11 04h 46min
K1627 8 Xiaogan 23:02 23:05 05h 46min
K1627 9 Wuchang 00:08 00:21 06h 52min
K1627 10 Yueyang 02:38 02:42 09h 22min
K1627 11 Changsha 04:11 04:21 10h 55min
K1627 12 Hengyang 06:19 06:39 13h 03min
K1627 13 Yongzhou 09:12 09:18 15h 56min
K1627 14 Dongan East 09:39 09:52 16h 23min
K1627 15 Quanzhou South 10:43 10:46 17h 27min
K1627 16 Guilin North 12:17 12:29 19h 01min
K1627 17 Liuzhou 14:54 15:16 21h 38min
K1627 18 Laibin 16:08 16:12 22h 52min
K1627 19 Nanning 18:43 -- 1day 01h 27min