Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1622 Train Route and Timetable

K1622 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1622 1 Tianjin -- 22:20 0min
K1622 2 Liaocheng 03:41 03:47 05h 21min
K1622 3 Heze 05:17 05:21 06h 57min
K1622 4 Shangqiu South 06:30 06:33 08h 10min
K1622 5 Bozhou 07:14 07:17 08h 54min
K1622 6 Fuyang 08:27 08:51 10h 07min
K1622 7 Huaibin 09:50 09:53 11h 30min
K1622 8 Huangchuan 10:36 10:47 12h 16min
K1622 9 Guangshan 11:03 11:05 12h 43min
K1622 10 Xinxian 11:31 11:33 13h 11min
K1622 11 Macheng 12:16 12:22 13h 56min
K1622 12 Huangzhou 13:08 13:11 14h 48min
K1622 13 Xishui 13:35 13:38 15h 15min
K1622 14 Qichun 14:12 14:15 15h 52min
K1622 15 Wuxue 14:50 14:55 16h 30min
K1622 16 Nanchang 16:59 17:20 18h 39min
K1622 17 Xiangtang 17:42 18:07 19h 22min
K1622 18 Jian 20:08 20:14 21h 48min
K1622 19 Ganzhou 22:06 22:10 23h 46min
K1622 20 Longchuan 02:03 02:09 1day 03h 43min
K1622 21 Huizhou 03:58 04:02 1day 05h 38min
K1622 22 Dongguan East 04:47 04:53 1day 06h 27min
K1622 23 Shenzhen East 05:33 -- 1day 07h 13min