Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1620 Train Route and Timetable

K1620 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1620 1 Shenzhen East -- 08:26 0min
K1620 2 Dongguan East 09:07 09:13 41min
K1620 3 Huizhou 09:56 10:01 01h 30min
K1620 4 Heyuan 10:51 10:54 02h 25min
K1620 5 Longchuan 11:49 11:55 03h 23min
K1620 6 Dingnan 13:25 13:29 04h 59min
K1620 7 Longnan 13:48 13:51 05h 22min
K1620 8 Xinfeng 14:30 14:33 06h 04min
K1620 9 Ganzhou 15:16 15:20 06h 50min
K1620 10 Xingguo 16:07 16:10 07h 41min
K1620 11 Taihe 17:01 17:04 08h 35min
K1620 12 Jian 17:27 17:31 09h 01min
K1620 13 Xiajiang 18:13 18:16 09h 47min
K1620 14 Xingan 18:30 18:33 10h 04min
K1620 15 Nanchang West 20:02 20:20 11h 36min
K1620 16 Jiujiang 22:24 22:28 13h 58min
K1620 17 Qichun 23:34 23:37 15h 08min
K1620 18 Macheng 00:55 01:04 16h 29min
K1620 19 Huangchuan 02:31 02:37 18h 05min
K1620 20 Fuyang 04:15 04:35 19h 49min
K1620 21 Bozhou 05:49 05:52 21h 23min
K1620 22 Shangqiu South 07:02 07:07 22h 36min
K1620 23 Heze 08:19 08:27 23h 53min
K1620 24 Liangshan 09:12 09:17 1day 46min
K1620 25 Liaocheng 10:03 10:09 1day 01h 37min
K1620 26 Qinghecheng 11:03 11:05 1day 02h 37min
K1620 27 Hengshui 11:58 12:02 1day 03h 32min
K1620 28 Renqiu 13:14 13:16 1day 04h 48min
K1620 29 Bazhou 13:52 14:06 1day 05h 26min
K1620 30 Tianjin 15:33 -- 1day 07h 07min