Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K162 Train Route and Timetable

K162 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K162 1 Nanning -- 09:04 0min
K162 2 Litang 10:33 10:37 01h 29min
K162 3 Laibin 11:23 11:37 02h 19min
K162 4 Liuzhou 12:31 12:40 03h 27min
K162 5 Guilin North 15:35 16:08 06h 31min
K162 6 Yongzhou 18:32 18:38 09h 28min
K162 7 Qidong 19:16 19:22 10h 12min
K162 8 Hengyang 20:16 20:36 11h 12min
K162 9 Nanchang 05:10 05:38 20h 06min
K162 10 Jiujiang 06:55 07:01 21h 51min
K162 11 Chizhou 09:52 09:56 1day 48min
K162 12 Tongling 10:43 10:47 1day 01h 39min
K162 13 Wuhu 12:09 12:15 1day 03h 05min
K162 14 Maanshan 12:56 13:01 1day 03h 52min
K162 15 Nanjing 14:38 14:54 1day 05h 34min
K162 16 Chuzhou North 15:31 15:34 1day 06h 27min
K162 17 Bengbu 16:58 17:04 1day 07h 54min
K162 18 Suzhou Anhui 18:04 18:14 1day 09h 0min
K162 19 Xuzhou 19:08 -- 1day 10h 04min