Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1613 Train Route and Timetable

K1613 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1613 1 Beijing -- 11:00 0min
K1613 2 Renqiu 12:40 12:43 01h 40min
K1613 3 Hengshui 14:05 14:18 03h 05min
K1613 4 Liaocheng 15:55 16:01 04h 55min
K1613 5 Taiqian 16:36 16:38 05h 36min
K1613 6 Heze 17:36 17:39 06h 36min
K1613 7 Shangqiu 18:49 19:20 07h 49min
K1613 8 Dangshan 20:03 20:07 09h 03min
K1613 9 Xuzhou 21:02 21:12 10h 02min
K1613 10 Pizhou 22:04 22:07 11h 04min
K1613 11 Xinyi 22:36 22:39 11h 36min
K1613 12 Donghaixian 23:09 23:14 12h 09min
K1613 13 Lianyungang 23:39 -- 12h 39min