Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1610 Train Route and Timetable

K1610 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Xiangyang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1610 1 Kunming -- 12:16 0min
K1610 2 Qujing 13:50 13:55 01h 34min
K1610 3 Xuanwei 14:54 15:01 02h 38min
K1610 4 Liupanshui 16:33 16:39 04h 17min
K1610 5 Liuzhi 17:49 17:54 05h 33min
K1610 6 Anshun 18:34 18:40 06h 18min
K1610 7 Guiyang 19:56 20:10 07h 40min
K1610 8 Guiding 21:11 21:18 08h 55min
K1610 9 Fuquan 21:53 21:59 09h 37min
K1610 10 Kaili 22:55 23:03 10h 39min
K1610 11 Huaihua 03:52 04:31 15h 36min
K1610 12 Jishou 06:36 06:42 18h 20min
K1610 13 Zhangjiajie 08:34 08:48 20h 18min
K1610 14 Shimenxian North 10:32 10:40 22h 16min
K1610 15 Songzi 11:52 11:58 23h 36min
K1610 17 Dangyang 13:25 13:28 1day 01h 09min
K1610 18 Jingmen 14:10 14:20 1day 01h 54min
K1610 19 Xiangyang 16:21 -- 1day 04h 05min