Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K161 Train Route and Timetable

K161 is a regular train running from Xuzhou Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K161 1 Xuzhou -- 19:33 0min
K161 2 Guzhenxian 20:58 21:01 01h 25min
K161 3 Bengbu 21:35 21:44 02h 02min
K161 4 Chuzhou North 23:02 23:07 03h 29min
K161 5 Nanjing 23:51 00:14 04h 18min
K161 6 Wuhu 02:31 02:39 06h 58min
K161 7 Tongling 04:16 04:20 08h 43min
K161 8 Chizhou 05:10 05:13 09h 37min
K161 9 Jiujiang 07:35 07:41 12h 02min
K161 10 Nanchang 08:58 09:31 13h 25min
K161 11 Xiangtang 09:53 09:56 14h 20min
K161 12 Jian 12:06 12:10 16h 33min
K161 13 Jinggangshan 13:35 13:46 18h 02min
K161 14 Yanling 14:30 14:34 18h 57min
K161 15 Anren 15:37 15:40 20h 04min
K161 16 Hengyang 16:51 17:17 21h 18min
K161 17 Qidong 18:33 18:37 23h 0min
K161 18 Yongzhou 19:27 19:33 23h 54min
K161 19 Quanzhou South 20:29 20:32 1day 56min
K161 20 Guilin North 21:38 22:00 1day 02h 05min
K161 21 Liuzhou 00:51 01:00 1day 05h 18min
K161 22 Nanning 06:01 -- 1day 10h 28min