Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1588 Train Route and Timetable

K1588 is a regular train running from Wuchang Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1588 1 Wuchang -- 15:48 0min
K1588 2 Ezhou 16:50 16:56 01h 02min
K1588 3 Huangshi 17:19 17:33 01h 31min
K1588 4 Yangxin 18:06 18:10 02h 18min
K1588 5 Ruichang 18:54 18:58 03h 06min
K1588 6 Lushan 19:18 19:30 03h 30min
K1588 7 Nanchang 21:24 21:34 05h 36min
K1588 8 Yingtan 23:07 23:12 07h 19min
K1588 9 Shangrao 00:18 00:22 08h 30min
K1588 10 Jinhua 03:29 03:52 11h 41min
K1588 11 Jinhua South 04:08 04:13 12h 20min
K1588 12 Wuyi 04:38 04:43 12h 50min
K1588 13 Yongkang South 05:04 05:06 13h 16min
K1588 15 Qingtian 07:17 07:19 15h 29min
K1588 16 Wenzhou 08:40 -- 16h 52min