Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K158 Train Route and Timetable

K158 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K158 1 Zhanjiang -- 18:19 0min
K158 2 Suixi Guangdong 18:43 18:46 24min
K158 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 19:06 19:09 47min
K158 4 Luchuan 20:11 20:14 01h 52min
K158 5 Yulin Guangxi 20:45 21:05 02h 26min
K158 6 Guigang 22:06 22:11 03h 47min
K158 7 Laibin 23:39 23:43 05h 20min
K158 8 Liuzhou 00:51 01:21 06h 32min
K158 9 Guilin North 04:05 04:30 09h 46min
K158 10 Quanzhou South 05:36 05:42 11h 17min
K158 11 Dongan East 06:21 06:28 12h 02min
K158 12 Yongzhou 06:50 06:56 12h 31min
K158 13 Qiyang 07:19 07:23 13h 0min
K158 14 Qidong 07:42 07:46 13h 23min
K158 15 Hengyang 08:40 08:49 14h 21min
K158 16 Changsha 11:03 11:20 16h 44min
K158 17 Yueyang 12:43 12:49 18h 24min
K158 18 Xianning 14:20 14:23 20h 01min
K158 19 Wuchang 15:18 15:27 20h 59min
K158 20 Xiaogan 16:30 16:33 22h 11min
K158 21 Xinyang 18:07 18:10 23h 48min
K158 22 Queshan 19:00 19:03 1day 41min
K158 23 Zhumadian 19:17 19:20 1day 58min
K158 24 Luohe 20:03 20:06 1day 01h 44min
K158 25 Xuchang 20:50 20:53 1day 02h 31min
K158 26 Zhengzhou 21:48 22:00 1day 03h 29min
K158 27 Xinxiang 23:03 23:07 1day 04h 44min
K158 28 Hebi 23:47 23:50 1day 05h 28min
K158 29 Handan 00:53 00:55 1day 06h 34min
K158 30 Xingtai 01:26 01:28 1day 07h 07min
K158 31 Shijiazhuang 02:39 02:45 1day 08h 20min
K158 32 Baoding 04:05 04:11 1day 09h 46min
K158 33 Beijing 06:17 -- 1day 11h 58min