Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K158 Train Route and Timetable

K158 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K158 1 Zhanjiang -- 18:38 0min
K158 2 Suixi Guangdong 19:02 19:05 24min
K158 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 19:25 19:29 47min
K158 4 Luchuan 20:31 20:35 01h 53min
K158 5 Yulin Guangxi 21:06 21:14 02h 28min
K158 6 Guigang 22:15 22:20 03h 37min
K158 7 Liuzhou 00:39 01:05 06h 01min
K158 8 Guilin North 04:05 04:30 09h 27min
K158 9 Quanzhou South 05:36 05:42 10h 58min
K158 10 Dongan East 06:21 06:28 11h 43min
K158 11 Yongzhou 06:50 06:56 12h 12min
K158 12 Qiyang 07:19 07:22 12h 41min
K158 13 Qidong 07:41 07:44 13h 03min
K158 14 Hengyang 08:38 08:44 14h 0min
K158 15 Changsha 10:54 11:20 16h 16min
K158 16 Yueyang 12:43 12:49 18h 05min
K158 17 Xianning 14:22 14:24 19h 44min
K158 18 Wuchang 15:18 15:27 20h 40min
K158 19 Xiaogan 16:30 16:33 21h 52min
K158 20 Xinyang 18:07 18:10 23h 29min
K158 21 Queshan 19:00 19:03 1day 22min
K158 22 Zhumadian 19:17 19:20 1day 39min
K158 23 Luohe 20:03 20:06 1day 01h 25min
K158 24 Xuchang 20:50 20:53 1day 02h 12min
K158 25 Zhengzhou 21:48 22:00 1day 03h 10min
K158 26 Xinxiang 23:03 23:06 1day 04h 25min
K158 27 Hebi 23:47 23:50 1day 05h 09min
K158 28 Handan 00:53 00:55 1day 06h 15min
K158 29 Xingtai 01:26 01:28 1day 06h 48min
K158 30 Shijiazhuang 02:39 02:45 1day 08h 01min
K158 31 Baoding 04:08 04:14 1day 09h 30min
K158 32 Beijing West 06:00 -- 1day 11h 22min