Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1574 Train Route and Timetable

K1574 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1574 1 Xian -- 20:15 0min
K1574 2 Yanan 23:30 23:34 03h 15min
K1574 3 Taiyuan 04:58 05:25 08h 43min
K1574 4 Shijiazhuang North 07:24 07:40 11h 09min
K1574 5 Shenzhou 09:31 09:33 13h 16min
K1574 6 Renqiu 10:24 10:26 14h 09min
K1574 7 Tianjin 12:27 12:35 16h 12min
K1574 8 Lutai 13:28 13:30 17h 13min
K1574 9 Tangshan 14:03 14:05 17h 48min
K1574 10 Shanhaiguan 16:55 17:06 20h 40min
K1574 11 Suizhong 17:54 17:56 21h 39min
K1574 12 Xingcheng 18:25 18:27 22h 10min
K1574 13 Huludao 18:45 18:47 22h 30min
K1574 14 Jinzhou 19:28 19:35 23h 13min
K1574 15 Goubangzi 20:17 20:19 1day 02min
K1574 16 Dahushan 20:51 21:06 1day 36min
K1574 17 Shenyang North 22:59 23:15 1day 02h 44min
K1574 18 Changchun 02:36 03:01 1day 06h 21min
K1574 19 Jilin 05:10 -- 1day 08h 55min