Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1574 Train Route and Timetable

K1574 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1574 1 Chongqing West -- 14:50 0min
K1574 2 16:03 16:07 01h 13min
K1574 3 Guangan 16:29 16:34 01h 39min
K1574 4 Quxian 17:05 17:10 02h 15min
K1574 5 Dazhou 18:02 18:19 03h 12min
K1574 6 Xuanhan 19:01 19:03 04h 11min
K1574 7 Wanyuan 19:58 20:00 05h 08min
K1574 8 Ziyang Sichuan 20:46 20:49 05h 56min
K1574 9 Ankang 21:24 21:35 06h 34min
K1574 10 Xunyang North 22:17 22:21 07h 27min
K1574 11 Yanan 04:00 04:09 13h 10min
K1574 12 Suide 06:25 07:00 15h 35min
K1574 13 Liulin South 08:07 08:10 17h 17min
K1574 14 Lvliang 08:29 08:32 17h 39min
K1574 15 Fenyang 09:22 09:24 18h 32min
K1574 16 Wenshui 09:39 09:41 18h 49min
K1574 17 Taiyuan 10:51 11:25 20h 01min
K1574 18 Shijiazhuang North 14:16 14:26 23h 26min
K1574 19 Xinji 15:19 15:21 1day 29min
K1574 20 Shenzhou 16:09 16:12 1day 01h 19min
K1574 21 Tianjin 19:09 19:15 1day 04h 19min
K1574 22 Tangshan 20:36 20:39 1day 05h 46min
K1574 23 Luanxian 21:28 21:40 1day 06h 38min
K1574 24 Shanhaiguan 01:19 01:27 1day 10h 29min
K1574 25 Jinzhou 03:29 03:41 1day 12h 39min
K1574 26 Shenyang North 07:44 08:02 1day 16h 54min
K1574 27 Tieling 08:46 08:48 1day 17h 56min
K1574 28 Changtu 09:28 09:30 1day 18h 38min
K1574 29 Siping 10:10 10:12 1day 19h 20min
K1574 30 Gongzhuling 10:45 10:47 1day 19h 55min
K1574 31 Changchun 11:30 11:58 1day 20h 40min
K1574 32 Jiutai 12:39 12:43 1day 21h 49min
K1574 33 Jilin 13:48 -- 1day 22h 58min