Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1573 Train Route and Timetable

K1573 is a regular train running from Jilin Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1573 1 Jilin -- 09:48 0min
K1573 2 Jiutai 10:45 10:49 57min
K1573 3 Changchun 11:30 11:55 01h 42min
K1573 4 Gongzhuling 12:34 12:36 02h 46min
K1573 5 Siping 13:14 13:16 03h 26min
K1573 6 Changtu 13:49 13:51 04h 01min
K1573 7 Tieling 14:43 14:45 04h 55min
K1573 8 Shenyang North 15:36 15:44 05h 48min
K1573 9 Dahushan 17:16 17:18 07h 28min
K1573 10 Goubangzi 17:46 17:48 07h 58min
K1573 11 Jinzhou 18:30 18:36 08h 42min
K1573 12 Huludao 19:12 19:14 09h 24min
K1573 13 Xingcheng 19:31 19:33 09h 43min
K1573 14 Suizhong 20:04 20:06 10h 16min
K1573 15 Shanhaiguan 20:55 21:01 11h 07min
K1573 16 Qinhuangdao 21:19 21:24 11h 31min
K1573 17 Tangshan 23:37 23:39 13h 49min
K1573 18 Tianjin 01:38 01:45 15h 50min
K1573 19 Renqiu 03:41 03:52 17h 53min
K1573 20 Xinji 05:38 05:40 19h 50min
K1573 21 Shijiazhuang North 06:41 06:56 20h 53min
K1573 22 Yangquan North 07:57 08:02 22h 09min
K1573 23 Taiyuan 09:01 09:25 23h 13min
K1573 24 Jiaocheng 10:11 10:14 1day 23min
K1573 25 Wenshui 10:26 10:29 1day 38min
K1573 26 Fenyang 10:42 10:45 1day 54min
K1573 27 Lvliang 11:37 11:45 1day 01h 49min
K1573 29 Wubao 12:28 12:31 1day 02h 40min
K1573 30 Suide 13:06 13:36 1day 03h 18min
K1573 31 Qingjianxian 14:15 14:18 1day 04h 27min
K1573 32 Zichang 14:36 14:41 1day 04h 48min
K1573 33 Yanan 15:41 15:44 1day 05h 53min
K1573 34 Fuxian East 16:32 16:35 1day 06h 44min
K1573 35 Pucheng East 18:02 18:05 1day 08h 14min
K1573 36 Xian South 19:55 20:16 1day 10h 07min
K1573 37 Ankang 22:58 23:11 1day 13h 10min
K1573 38 Dazhou 03:19 03:31 1day 17h 31min
K1573 39 Quxian 04:17 04:22 1day 18h 29min
K1573 40 Guangan 04:51 04:59 1day 19h 03min
K1573 41 Chongqing West 06:40 -- 1day 20h 52min