Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1572 Train Route and Timetable

K1572 is a regular train running from Jilin Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1572 1 Jilin -- 09:30 0min
K1572 2 Jiutai 10:39 10:43 01h 09min
K1572 3 Changchun 11:30 11:55 02h 0min
K1572 4 Gongzhuling 12:34 12:36 03h 04min
K1572 5 Siping 13:14 13:16 03h 44min
K1572 6 Changtu 13:49 13:51 04h 19min
K1572 7 Tieling 14:44 14:46 05h 14min
K1572 8 Shenyang North 15:36 16:05 06h 06min
K1572 9 18:01 18:28 08h 31min
K1572 10 Huludao North 19:12 19:23 09h 42min
K1572 11 Shanhaiguan 20:55 21:01 11h 25min
K1572 12 Qinhuangdao 21:19 21:24 11h 49min
K1572 13 Tangshan 23:37 23:39 14h 07min
K1572 14 Tianjin 01:38 01:45 16h 08min
K1572 15 Renqiu 03:41 03:52 18h 11min
K1572 16 Xinji 05:38 05:40 20h 08min
K1572 17 Shijiazhuang North 06:41 06:56 21h 11min
K1572 18 Yangquan North 07:57 07:59 22h 27min
K1572 19 Taiyuan 08:58 09:25 23h 28min
K1572 20 Jiaocheng 10:09 10:11 1day 39min
K1572 21 Wenshui 10:23 10:25 1day 53min
K1572 22 Fenyang 10:38 10:55 1day 01h 08min
K1572 23 Lvliang 11:47 11:51 1day 02h 17min
K1572 24 Wubao 12:28 12:31 1day 02h 58min
K1572 25 Suide 12:59 13:29 1day 03h 29min
K1572 26 Qingjianxian 14:08 14:11 1day 04h 38min
K1572 27 Zichang 14:29 14:33 1day 04h 59min
K1572 28 Yanan 15:33 15:39 1day 06h 03min
K1572 29 Ganquan North 16:03 16:05 1day 06h 33min
K1572 30 Fuxian East 16:26 16:30 1day 06h 56min
K1572 31 Pucheng East 17:54 17:59 1day 08h 24min
K1572 32 Xian 19:47 -- 1day 10h 17min