Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1571 Train Route and Timetable

K1571 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1571 1 Chongqing West -- 14:52 0min
K1571 2 Huaying 16:10 16:14 01h 18min
K1571 3 Guangan 16:29 16:33 01h 37min
K1571 4 Quxian 17:01 17:06 02h 09min
K1571 5 Dazhou 18:02 18:19 03h 10min
K1571 6 Xuanhan 19:01 19:03 04h 09min
K1571 7 Wanyuan 19:58 20:00 05h 06min
K1571 8 Ziyang Sichuan 20:46 20:49 05h 54min
K1571 9 Ankang 21:24 21:35 06h 32min
K1571 10 Xunyang North 22:17 22:21 07h 25min
K1571 11 Zhenan 23:02 23:08 08h 10min
K1571 12 Yanan 04:00 04:09 13h 08min
K1571 13 Suide 06:25 07:00 15h 33min
K1571 14 Wubao 08:13 08:18 17h 21min
K1571 15 Liulin South 08:35 08:38 17h 43min
K1571 16 Lvliang 08:54 09:00 18h 02min
K1571 17 Fenyang 09:51 09:54 18h 59min
K1571 18 Wenshui 10:09 10:12 19h 17min
K1571 19 Jiaocheng 10:27 10:30 19h 35min
K1571 20 Taiyuan South 11:11 11:22 20h 19min
K1571 21 Taiyuan 11:33 11:56 20h 41min
K1571 22 Shijiazhuang North 14:16 14:26 23h 24min
K1571 23 Xinji 15:19 15:21 1day 27min
K1571 24 Shenzhou 16:09 16:12 1day 01h 17min
K1571 25 Tianjin 19:09 19:15 1day 04h 17min
K1571 26 Tangshan 20:36 20:40 1day 05h 44min
K1571 27 Luanxian 21:28 21:42 1day 06h 36min
K1571 28 Shanhaiguan 01:19 01:30 1day 10h 27min
K1571 29 Jinzhou 03:37 03:55 1day 12h 45min
K1571 30 Shenyang North 07:44 08:02 1day 16h 52min
K1571 31 Tieling 08:46 08:48 1day 17h 54min
K1571 32 Changtu 09:27 09:29 1day 18h 35min
K1571 33 Siping 10:10 10:12 1day 19h 18min
K1571 34 Gongzhuling 10:45 10:47 1day 19h 53min
K1571 35 Changchun 11:30 11:58 1day 20h 38min
K1571 36 Jiutai 12:39 12:43 1day 21h 47min
K1571 37 Jilin 13:48 -- 1day 22h 56min