Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1571 Train Route and Timetable

K1571 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1571 1 Xian -- 20:15 0min
K1571 2 Yanan 23:29 23:34 03h 14min
K1571 3 Taiyuan 04:58 05:25 08h 43min
K1571 4 Shijiazhuang North 07:24 07:34 11h 09min
K1571 5 Shenzhou 09:10 09:23 12h 55min
K1571 6 Renqiu 10:14 10:16 13h 59min
K1571 7 Tianjin 12:20 12:28 16h 05min
K1571 8 Lutai 13:21 13:24 17h 06min
K1571 9 Tangshan 13:57 14:00 17h 42min
K1571 10 Shanhaiguan 16:55 17:06 20h 40min
K1571 11 Suizhong 17:54 17:56 21h 39min
K1571 12 Xingcheng 18:25 18:27 22h 10min
K1571 13 Huludao 18:45 18:47 22h 30min
K1571 14 Jinzhou 19:28 19:35 23h 13min
K1571 15 Goubangzi 20:17 20:19 1day 02min
K1571 16 Dahushan 20:51 21:06 1day 36min
K1571 17 Shenyang North 22:59 23:15 1day 02h 44min
K1571 18 Changchun 02:36 03:01 1day 06h 21min
K1571 19 Jilin 05:10 -- 1day 08h 55min