Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1571 Train Route and Timetable

K1571 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1571 1 Xian -- 23:53 0min
K1571 2 Yanan 03:25 03:28 03h 32min
K1571 3 Suide 05:42 06:18 05h 49min
K1571 4 Wubao 06:52 07:06 06h 59min
K1571 5 Lvliang 07:41 07:45 07h 48min
K1571 6 Fenyang 08:36 08:51 08h 43min
K1571 7 Wenshui 09:06 09:29 09h 13min
K1571 8 Jiaocheng 09:44 09:47 09h 51min
K1571 9 Taiyuan 10:51 11:25 10h 58min
K1571 10 Shijiazhuang North 14:16 14:26 14h 23min
K1571 11 Shenzhou 16:09 16:12 16h 16min
K1571 12 Tianjin 19:09 19:15 19h 16min
K1571 13 Tangshan 20:35 20:39 20h 42min
K1571 14 Luanxian 21:28 21:40 21h 35min
K1571 15 Shanhaiguan 00:43 00:57 1day 50min
K1571 16 Jinzhou 03:29 03:41 1day 03h 36min
K1571 17 Shenyang North 07:44 08:02 1day 07h 51min
K1571 18 Tieling 08:43 08:45 1day 08h 50min
K1571 19 Changtu 09:26 09:28 1day 09h 33min
K1571 20 Siping 10:12 10:14 1day 10h 19min
K1571 21 Gongzhuling 10:47 10:49 1day 10h 54min
K1571 22 Changchun 11:33 11:59 1day 11h 40min
K1571 23 Jiutai 12:46 12:51 1day 12h 53min
K1571 24 Jilin 14:01 -- 1day 14h 08min