Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K157 Train Route and Timetable

K157 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K157 1 Beijing -- 18:04 0min
K157 2 Zhuozhou 18:57 18:59 53min
K157 3 19:33 19:35 01h 29min
K157 4 Baoding 19:53 19:56 01h 49min
K157 5 Shijiazhuang 21:22 21:28 03h 18min
K157 6 Xingtai 22:31 22:42 04h 27min
K157 7 Handan 23:22 23:26 05h 18min
K157 8 Zhengzhou 02:19 02:52 08h 15min
K157 9 Xuchang 03:47 04:16 09h 43min
K157 10 Zhumadian 05:30 05:45 11h 26min
K157 11 Xinyang 06:44 06:47 12h 40min
K157 12 Guangshui 07:32 07:35 13h 28min
K157 13 Huayuan 08:16 08:26 14h 12min
K157 14 Xiaogan 08:47 08:50 14h 43min
K157 15 Wuchang 10:08 10:18 16h 04min
K157 16 Xianning 11:05 11:08 17h 01min
K157 17 Chibi 11:41 11:44 17h 37min
K157 18 Yueyang 12:50 12:58 18h 46min
K157 19 Changsha 14:25 14:31 20h 21min
K157 20 Hengyang 16:30 16:36 22h 26min
K157 21 Yongzhou 19:01 19:13 1day 57min
K157 22 Dongan East 19:34 19:37 1day 01h 30min
K157 23 Quanzhou South 20:15 20:18 1day 02h 11min
K157 24 Xingan North 20:51 20:54 1day 02h 47min
K157 25 Guilin North 21:30 21:52 1day 03h 26min
K157 26 Liuzhou 00:34 00:53 1day 06h 30min
K157 27 Guigang 03:08 03:12 1day 09h 04min
K157 28 Yulin Guangxi 04:23 04:33 1day 10h 19min
K157 29 Zhanjiang 06:47 -- 1day 12h 43min