Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K157 Train Route and Timetable

K157 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K157 1 Beijing -- 18:00 0min
K157 2 Zhuozhou 18:56 18:59 56min
K157 3 19:33 19:35 01h 33min
K157 4 Baoding 19:53 19:56 01h 53min
K157 5 Shijiazhuang 21:22 21:28 03h 22min
K157 6 Xingtai 22:31 22:42 04h 31min
K157 7 Handan 23:22 23:26 05h 22min
K157 8 Zhengzhou 02:19 02:52 08h 19min
K157 9 Xuchang 03:47 04:16 09h 47min
K157 10 Zhumadian 05:30 05:45 11h 30min
K157 11 Xinyang 06:44 06:47 12h 44min
K157 12 Guangshui 07:32 07:35 13h 32min
K157 13 Xiaogan 08:52 09:07 14h 52min
K157 14 Wuchang 10:08 10:18 16h 08min
K157 15 Xianning 11:05 11:08 17h 05min
K157 16 Chibi 11:41 11:44 17h 41min
K157 17 Yueyang 12:48 12:57 18h 48min
K157 18 Changsha 14:25 14:31 20h 25min
K157 19 Zhuzhou 15:09 15:16 21h 09min
K157 20 Hengyang 16:40 16:46 22h 40min
K157 21 Qidong 17:57 18:00 23h 57min
K157 22 Qiyang 18:19 18:28 1day 19min
K157 23 Yongzhou 18:57 19:03 1day 57min
K157 24 Dongan East 19:24 19:27 1day 01h 24min
K157 25 Quanzhou South 20:05 20:08 1day 02h 05min
K157 26 Xingan North 20:41 20:44 1day 02h 41min
K157 27 Guilin North 21:20 21:41 1day 03h 20min
K157 28 Liuzhou 00:26 00:46 1day 06h 26min
K157 29 Guigang 03:00 03:05 1day 09h 0min
K157 30 Yulin Guangxi 04:12 04:22 1day 10h 12min
K157 31 Zhanjiang 06:39 -- 1day 12h 39min