Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K157 Train Route and Timetable

K157 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K157 1 Beijing West -- 17:24 0min
K157 2 Zhuozhou 18:08 18:11 44min
K157 3 19:18 19:20 01h 54min
K157 4 Baoding 19:38 19:44 02h 14min
K157 5 Shijiazhuang 21:12 21:28 03h 48min
K157 6 Xingtai 22:31 22:42 05h 07min
K157 7 Handan 23:22 23:26 05h 58min
K157 8 Zhengzhou 02:19 02:52 08h 55min
K157 9 Xuchang 03:47 04:16 10h 23min
K157 10 Zhumadian 05:30 05:45 12h 06min
K157 11 Xinyang 06:44 06:47 13h 20min
K157 12 Guangshui 07:32 07:35 14h 08min
K157 13 Huayuan 08:16 08:26 14h 52min
K157 14 Xiaogan 08:47 08:50 15h 23min
K157 15 Wuchang 10:08 10:18 16h 44min
K157 16 Xianning 11:05 11:08 17h 41min
K157 17 Chibi 11:41 11:44 18h 17min
K157 18 Yueyang 12:50 12:58 19h 26min
K157 19 Changsha 14:25 14:31 21h 01min
K157 20 Zhuzhou 15:09 15:14 21h 45min
K157 21 Hengyang 16:38 16:44 23h 14min
K157 22 Yongzhou 19:03 19:13 1day 01h 39min
K157 23 Dongan East 19:34 19:37 1day 02h 10min
K157 24 Quanzhou South 20:15 20:18 1day 02h 51min
K157 25 Xingan North 20:51 20:54 1day 03h 27min
K157 26 Guilin North 21:30 21:52 1day 04h 06min
K157 27 Liuzhou 00:31 00:53 1day 07h 07min
K157 28 Guigang 03:08 03:12 1day 09h 44min
K157 29 Yulin Guangxi 04:23 04:33 1day 10h 59min
K157 30 Zhanjiang 06:47 -- 1day 13h 23min