Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1566 Train Route and Timetable

K1566 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1566 1 Baotou -- 12:38 0min
K1566 2 Baotou East 12:53 12:58 15min
K1566 3 Hohhot 14:47 15:10 02h 09min
K1566 4 Jining South 16:43 17:08 04h 05min
K1566 5 Shangdu 18:14 18:17 05h 36min
K1566 6 Huade 19:00 19:03 06h 22min
K1566 7 Zhengxiangbaiqi 20:22 20:28 07h 44min
K1566 8 Sanggendalai 21:38 21:46 09h 0min
K1566 9 Jingpeng 00:33 00:35 11h 55min
K1566 10 Linxi 02:58 03:00 14h 20min
K1566 11 Daban Mongolia 03:58 04:13 15h 20min
K1566 12 Lindong 05:26 05:28 16h 48min
K1566 13 Chabuga 06:17 06:19 17h 39min
K1566 14 Kailu 07:37 07:39 18h 59min
K1566 15 Tongliao 08:48 09:08 20h 10min
K1566 16 Ganqika 10:13 10:17 21h 35min
K1566 17 Zhangwu 11:14 11:17 22h 36min
K1566 18 Paozi 11:40 11:43 23h 02min
K1566 19 Shenyang 14:04 14:30 1day 01h 26min
K1566 20 Sujiatun 14:45 14:47 1day 02h 07min
K1566 21 Anshan 15:33 15:36 1day 02h 55min
K1566 22 Haicheng 16:01 16:04 1day 03h 23min
K1566 23 Dashiqiao 16:33 16:37 1day 03h 55min
K1566 24 Xiongyuecheng 17:13 17:16 1day 04h 35min
K1566 25 Wafangdian 18:04 18:07 1day 05h 26min
K1566 26 Pulandian 18:27 18:30 1day 05h 49min
K1566 27 Jinzhou Dalian 19:06 19:14 1day 06h 28min
K1566 28 Dalian 19:48 -- 1day 07h 10min