Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1565 Train Route and Timetable

K1565 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1565 1 Dalian -- 21:06 0min
K1565 2 Jinzhou Dalian 21:31 21:33 25min
K1565 3 Dashiqiao 23:51 23:54 02h 45min
K1565 4 Shenyang 01:40 02:03 04h 34min
K1565 5 Zhangwu 03:58 04:01 06h 52min
K1565 6 Ganqika 04:52 04:54 07h 46min
K1565 7 Tongliao 05:52 06:10 08h 46min
K1565 8 Chabuga 08:46 08:49 11h 40min
K1565 9 Lindong 09:43 09:46 12h 37min
K1565 10 Daban Mongolia 11:03 11:27 13h 57min
K1565 11 Linxi 12:14 12:18 15h 08min
K1565 12 Jingpeng 13:43 13:45 16h 37min
K1565 13 Sanggendalai 15:44 15:50 18h 38min
K1565 14 Zhengxiangbaiqi 17:00 17:06 19h 54min
K1565 15 Huade 18:24 18:26 21h 18min
K1565 16 Shangdu 19:16 19:18 22h 10min
K1565 17 Jining South 20:38 21:00 23h 32min
K1565 18 Hohhot East 22:23 22:52 1day 01h 17min
K1565 19 Baotou East 00:33 00:36 1day 03h 27min
K1565 20 Baotou 00:53 -- 1day 03h 47min