Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1562 Train Route and Timetable

K1562 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1562 1 Nanning -- 22:14 0min
K1562 2 Litang 23:42 23:46 01h 28min
K1562 3 Guigang 00:28 00:32 02h 14min
K1562 4 Yulin Guangxi 01:36 01:59 03h 22min
K1562 5 Wuzhou 04:08 04:14 05h 54min
K1562 6 Hezhou 05:48 05:56 07h 34min
K1562 7 Fuchuan 06:32 06:34 08h 18min
K1562 8 Jianghua 07:10 07:16 08h 56min
K1562 9 Jiangyong 07:35 07:40 09h 21min
K1562 10 Daozhou 07:56 08:01 09h 42min
K1562 11 Shuangpai 08:47 08:50 10h 33min
K1562 12 Lingling 09:24 09:36 11h 10min
K1562 13 Yongzhou 10:10 10:30 11h 56min
K1562 14 Shaoyang 11:53 12:02 13h 39min
K1562 15 Shaodong 12:25 12:30 14h 11min
K1562 16 13:08 13:15 14h 54min
K1562 17 Loudi 13:53 14:10 15h 39min
K1562 18 Xiangtan 15:18 15:23 17h 04min
K1562 19 Zhuzhou 16:06 16:14 17h 52min
K1562 20 Liling 16:42 16:48 18h 28min
K1562 21 Pingxiang Jiangxi 17:13 17:17 18h 59min
K1562 22 Yichun 17:58 18:02 19h 44min
K1562 23 Xinyu 18:36 18:40 20h 22min
K1562 24 Xiangtang 20:20 20:50 22h 06min
K1562 25 Nanchang 21:12 21:32 22h 58min
K1562 26 Jiujiang 22:49 22:59 1day 35min
K1562 27 Tongcheng 02:43 02:47 1day 04h 29min
K1562 28 Hefei 04:59 -- 1day 06h 45min