Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1555 Train Route and Timetable

K1555 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1555 1 Nanning -- 21:40 0min
K1555 2 Litang 23:09 23:16 01h 29min
K1555 3 Laibin 00:02 00:06 02h 22min
K1555 4 Liuzhou 00:58 01:20 03h 18min
K1555 5 Guilin North 03:40 04:10 06h 0min
K1555 6 Dongan East 05:52 06:03 08h 12min
K1555 7 Yongzhou 06:25 06:37 08h 45min
K1555 8 Qiyang 07:00 07:03 09h 20min
K1555 9 Qidong 07:22 07:25 09h 42min
K1555 10 Hengyang 08:19 08:39 10h 39min
K1555 11 Hengshan 09:10 09:13 11h 30min
K1555 12 Zhuzhou 10:11 10:31 12h 31min
K1555 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 11:34 11:40 13h 54min
K1555 14 Yichun 12:21 12:25 14h 41min
K1555 15 Xinyu 12:58 13:03 15h 18min
K1555 16 Zhangshu 13:48 13:51 16h 08min
K1555 17 Fengcheng 14:09 14:12 16h 29min
K1555 18 Xiangtang 14:47 14:53 17h 07min
K1555 19 Nanchang 15:15 15:32 17h 35min
K1555 20 Jiujiang 16:48 17:05 19h 08min
K1555 21 Hukou 17:27 17:30 19h 47min
K1555 22 Dongzhi 19:33 19:36 21h 53min
K1555 23 Chizhou 20:42 20:45 23h 02min
K1555 24 Tongling 21:32 21:35 23h 52min
K1555 25 Wuhu 23:09 23:15 1day 01h 29min
K1555 27 Nanjing 01:08 01:30 1day 03h 28min
K1555 28 Zhenjiang 02:10 02:14 1day 04h 30min
K1555 29 Changzhou 02:58 03:02 1day 05h 18min
K1555 30 Wuxi 03:29 03:34 1day 05h 49min
K1555 31 Suzhou 04:03 04:07 1day 06h 23min
K1555 32 Shanghai 05:23 -- 1day 07h 43min