Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1555 Train Route and Timetable

K1555 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1555 1 Nanning -- 22:50 0min
K1555 2 Liuzhou 01:52 02:03 03h 02min
K1555 3 Guilin North 03:53 04:00 05h 03min
K1555 4 Yongzhou 06:22 06:34 07h 32min
K1555 5 Qiyang 06:57 07:00 08h 07min
K1555 6 Qidong 07:19 07:22 08h 29min
K1555 7 Hengyang 08:16 08:34 09h 26min
K1555 9 Zhuzhou 10:08 10:31 11h 18min
K1555 10 Pingxiang Jiangxi 11:27 11:31 12h 37min
K1555 11 Yichun 12:17 12:21 13h 27min
K1555 12 Xinyu 12:56 13:00 14h 06min
K1555 13 Zhangshu 13:45 13:49 14h 55min
K1555 14 Fengcheng 14:07 14:11 15h 17min
K1555 15 Xiangtang 14:38 14:45 15h 48min
K1555 16 Nanchang 15:08 15:37 16h 18min
K1555 17 Jiujiang 16:56 17:07 18h 06min
K1555 18 Hukou 17:28 17:31 18h 38min
K1555 19 Dongzhi 19:33 19:36 20h 43min
K1555 20 Chizhou 20:42 20:45 21h 52min
K1555 21 Tongling 21:32 21:35 22h 42min
K1555 22 Wuhu 23:07 23:13 1day 17min
K1555 23 Nanjing 01:09 01:30 1day 02h 19min
K1555 24 Zhenjiang 02:10 02:13 1day 03h 20min
K1555 25 Changzhou 02:57 03:02 1day 04h 07min
K1555 26 Wuxi 03:29 03:34 1day 04h 39min
K1555 27 Suzhou 04:02 04:06 1day 05h 12min
K1555 28 Shanghai 05:12 -- 1day 06h 22min