Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1537 Train Route and Timetable

K1537 is a regular train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1537 1 Nanjing -- 14:40 0min
K1537 2 Chuzhou North 15:18 15:22 38min
K1537 3 Bengbu 16:52 16:58 02h 12min
K1537 4 Xuzhou 18:46 19:20 04h 06min
K1537 5 Dangshan 20:42 20:47 06h 02min
K1537 6 Yuchengxian 21:21 21:24 06h 41min
K1537 7 Shangqiu 21:39 21:45 06h 59min
K1537 8 Kaifeng 23:09 23:13 08h 29min
K1537 9 Zhengzhou 23:59 00:11 09h 19min
K1537 10 Luoyang 01:44 01:49 11h 04min
K1537 12 Xian 07:06 07:14 16h 26min
K1537 13 Caijiapo 09:11 09:13 18h 31min
K1537 14 Baoji 09:49 09:58 19h 09min
K1537 15 Tianshui 11:37 11:43 20h 57min
K1537 16 Longxi 13:15 13:18 22h 35min
K1537 17 Lanzhou 15:40 15:56 1day 01h 0min
K1537 18 Wuwei 19:56 20:02 1day 05h 16min
K1537 19 Jinchang 20:45 20:49 1day 06h 05min
K1537 20 Zhangye 23:02 23:08 1day 08h 22min
K1537 21 Jiuquan 01:39 01:43 1day 10h 59min
K1537 22 Jiayuguan 02:02 02:10 1day 11h 22min
K1537 23 Hami 08:55 09:28 1day 18h 15min
K1537 24 Shanshan North 12:46 12:48 1day 22h 06min
K1537 25 Turpan North 13:44 13:46 1day 23h 04min
K1537 26 Urumqi 15:54 -- 2day 01h 14min