Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1534 Train Route and Timetable

K1534 is a regular train running from Ulanhot Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1534 1 Ulanhot -- 19:45 0min
K1534 2 Baicheng 20:44 20:56 59min
K1534 3 Taonan 21:21 21:23 01h 36min
K1534 4 22:08 22:10 02h 23min
K1534 5 Taipingchuan 22:45 22:47 03h 0min
K1534 6 Tongliao 00:13 00:31 04h 28min
K1534 7 Jinzhou 04:32 04:38 08h 47min
K1534 8 Huludao 05:14 05:17 09h 29min
K1534 9 Suizhong 06:02 06:05 10h 17min
K1534 10 Shanhaiguan 06:55 07:03 11h 10min
K1534 11 Tangshan 09:09 09:18 13h 24min
K1534 12 Tanggu 10:07 10:10 14h 22min
K1534 13 Tianjin 10:59 -- 15h 14min