Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1531 Train Route and Timetable

K1531 is a regular train running from Ulanhot Railway Station to Dongying South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1531 1 Ulanhot -- 19:45 0min
K1531 2 Baicheng 20:44 20:56 59min
K1531 3 Taonan 21:21 21:23 01h 36min
K1531 4 22:08 22:10 02h 23min
K1531 5 Taipingchuan 22:45 22:47 03h 0min
K1531 6 Tongliao 00:13 00:31 04h 28min
K1531 7 Jinzhou 04:32 04:38 08h 47min
K1531 8 Huludao 05:14 05:17 09h 29min
K1531 9 Suizhong 06:02 06:05 10h 17min
K1531 10 Shanhaiguan 06:55 07:03 11h 10min
K1531 11 Tangshan 09:09 09:18 13h 24min
K1531 12 Tanggu 10:07 10:10 14h 22min
K1531 13 Tianjin 11:03 11:12 15h 18min
K1531 14 Tianjin West 11:28 11:31 15h 43min
K1531 15 Yangliuqing 11:45 11:48 16h 0min
K1531 16 Jinghai 12:06 12:12 16h 21min
K1531 17 Qingxian 12:38 12:48 16h 53min
K1531 18 Cangzhou 13:08 13:14 17h 23min
K1531 19 Dezhou 14:30 14:32 18h 45min
K1531 20 Shanghe 15:33 15:35 19h 48min
K1531 21 16:06 16:08 20h 21min
K1531 22 Binzhou 16:36 16:42 20h 51min
K1531 23 Dongying South 17:15 -- 21h 30min