Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K153 Train Route and Timetable

K153 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K153 1 Shanghai -- 16:31 0min
K153 2 Kunshan 17:05 17:10 34min
K153 3 Suzhou 17:34 17:39 01h 03min
K153 4 Wuxi 18:07 18:12 01h 36min
K153 5 Changzhou 18:39 18:44 02h 08min
K153 6 Zhenjiang 19:34 19:43 03h 03min
K153 7 Nanjing 20:33 20:42 04h 02min
K153 8 Bengbu 00:09 00:16 07h 38min
K153 9 Shangqiu 04:38 04:41 12h 07min
K153 10 Minquan 05:18 05:27 12h 47min
K153 11 Lankao 05:49 05:52 13h 18min
K153 12 Kaifeng 06:23 06:26 13h 52min
K153 13 Zhengzhou 07:26 -- 14h 55min