Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1528 Train Route and Timetable

K1528 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Handan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1528 1 Harbin -- 09:32 0min
K1528 2 Shuangchengbao 10:10 10:13 38min
K1528 3 Fuyu 10:47 10:50 01h 15min
K1528 4 Dehui 11:27 11:29 01h 55min
K1528 5 Changchun 12:25 12:33 02h 53min
K1528 6 Siping 14:00 14:03 04h 28min
K1528 7 Changtu 14:37 14:47 05h 05min
K1528 8 Kaiyuan 15:07 15:10 05h 35min
K1528 9 Tieling 15:33 15:35 06h 01min
K1528 10 Shenyang North 16:26 16:35 06h 54min
K1528 11 Dahushan 18:08 18:11 08h 36min
K1528 12 Goubangzi 18:42 18:45 09h 10min
K1528 13 Jinzhou 19:28 19:35 09h 56min
K1528 14 Suizhong 20:53 20:55 11h 21min
K1528 15 Shanhaiguan 21:42 21:50 12h 10min
K1528 16 Qinhuangdao 22:14 22:16 12h 42min
K1528 17 Tangshan 00:23 00:25 14h 51min
K1528 18 Tianjin 01:51 02:21 16h 19min
K1528 19 Bazhou 04:04 04:41 18h 32min
K1528 20 Baoding 05:39 05:50 20h 07min
K1528 21 Shijiazhuang 07:17 07:25 21h 45min
K1528 22 Xingtai 08:28 08:30 22h 56min
K1528 23 Handan 09:10 -- 23h 38min