Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1528 Train Route and Timetable

K1528 is a regular train running from Suihua Railway Station to Handan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1528 1 Suihua -- 06:39 0min
K1528 2 Xinglongzhen 07:01 07:03 22min
K1528 4 Hulan 07:52 07:57 01h 13min
K1528 5 Harbin East 08:22 08:53 01h 43min
K1528 6 Harbin 09:08 09:18 02h 29min
K1528 7 Harbin West 09:27 09:35 02h 48min
K1528 8 Shuangchengbao 10:09 10:12 03h 30min
K1528 9 Dehui 11:26 11:28 04h 47min
K1528 10 Changchun 12:25 12:34 05h 46min
K1528 11 Siping 14:01 14:03 07h 22min
K1528 12 Changtu 14:36 14:46 07h 57min
K1528 13 Kaiyuan 15:07 15:10 08h 28min
K1528 14 Tieling 15:33 15:35 08h 54min
K1528 15 Shenyang North 16:26 16:35 09h 47min
K1528 16 Goubangzi 18:42 18:45 12h 03min
K1528 17 Jinzhou 19:30 19:35 12h 51min
K1528 18 Suizhong 20:53 20:55 14h 14min
K1528 19 Shanhaiguan 21:44 21:50 15h 05min
K1528 20 Qinhuangdao 22:14 22:16 15h 35min
K1528 21 Tangshan 00:23 00:25 17h 44min
K1528 22 Tianjin 01:51 02:21 19h 12min
K1528 23 Bazhou 04:04 04:41 21h 25min
K1528 24 Baoding 05:39 05:50 23h 0min
K1528 25 Shijiazhuang 07:17 07:25 1day 38min
K1528 26 Xingtai 08:28 08:30 1day 01h 49min
K1528 27 Handan 09:10 -- 1day 02h 31min