Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1528 Train Route and Timetable

K1528 is a regular train running from Suihua Railway Station to Handan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1528 1 Suihua -- 06:45 0min
K1528 2 Hulan 07:52 07:57 01h 07min
K1528 3 Harbin East 08:22 08:55 01h 37min
K1528 4 Harbin 09:10 09:32 02h 25min
K1528 5 Shuangchengbao 10:10 10:13 03h 25min
K1528 6 Fuyu 10:48 10:50 04h 03min
K1528 7 Dehui 11:28 11:30 04h 43min
K1528 8 Changchun 12:25 12:33 05h 40min
K1528 9 Siping 14:01 14:03 07h 16min
K1528 10 Changtu 14:37 14:47 07h 52min
K1528 11 Kaiyuan 15:07 15:10 08h 22min
K1528 12 Tieling 15:33 15:35 08h 48min
K1528 13 Shenyang North 16:26 16:35 09h 41min
K1528 14 Dahushan 18:08 18:11 11h 23min
K1528 15 Goubangzi 18:42 18:45 11h 57min
K1528 16 Jinzhou 19:28 19:35 12h 43min
K1528 17 Suizhong 20:52 20:54 14h 07min
K1528 18 Shanhaiguan 21:42 21:50 14h 57min
K1528 19 Qinhuangdao 22:14 22:16 15h 29min
K1528 20 Tangshan 00:23 00:25 17h 38min
K1528 21 Tianjin 01:51 02:21 19h 06min
K1528 22 Bazhou 04:04 04:41 21h 19min
K1528 23 Baoding 05:39 05:50 22h 54min
K1528 24 Shijiazhuang 07:17 07:25 1day 32min
K1528 25 Xingtai 08:28 08:30 1day 01h 43min
K1528 26 Handan 09:10 -- 1day 02h 25min