Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1527 Train Route and Timetable

K1527 is a regular train running from Handan Railway Station to Suihua Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1527 1 Handan -- 10:10 0min
K1527 2 Xingtai 10:41 10:58 31min
K1527 3 Gaoyi 11:34 11:37 01h 24min
K1527 4 Shijiazhuang 12:15 12:25 02h 05min
K1527 5 Dingzhou 13:12 13:24 03h 02min
K1527 6 Baoding 14:01 14:16 03h 51min
K1527 7 14:33 14:48 04h 23min
K1527 8 Baiyangdian 15:04 15:06 04h 54min
K1527 9 Baigou 15:20 15:22 05h 10min
K1527 10 Bazhou West 15:37 15:39 05h 27min
K1527 11 Tianjin 17:47 18:12 07h 37min
K1527 12 Tangshan 19:33 19:35 09h 23min
K1527 13 Luanxian 20:24 20:35 10h 14min
K1527 14 Qinhuangdao 21:32 21:37 11h 22min
K1527 15 Shanhaiguan 22:02 22:14 11h 52min
K1527 16 Shenyang North 01:57 02:05 15h 47min
K1527 17 Siping 04:46 04:48 18h 36min
K1527 18 Changchun 06:01 06:15 19h 51min
K1527 19 Dehui 07:02 07:05 20h 52min
K1527 20 Taolaizhao 07:32 07:35 21h 22min
K1527 21 Fuyu 07:53 07:56 21h 43min
K1527 22 Caijiagou 08:12 08:15 22h 02min
K1527 23 Lanling 08:28 08:30 22h 18min
K1527 24 Shuangchengbao 08:44 08:46 22h 34min
K1527 25 Harbin 09:27 09:43 23h 17min
K1527 26 Harbin East 09:58 10:20 23h 48min
K1527 27 Hulan 10:41 10:44 1day 31min
K1527 28 Xinglongzhen 11:31 11:34 1day 01h 21min
K1527 29 Suihua 12:00 -- 1day 01h 50min