Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1526 Train Route and Timetable

K1526 is a regular train running from Handan Railway Station to Suihua Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1526 1 Handan -- 09:43 0min
K1526 2 Xingtai 10:14 10:27 31min
K1526 3 Shijiazhuang 12:16 12:26 02h 33min
K1526 4 Dingzhou 13:50 14:24 04h 07min
K1526 5 Baoding 15:03 15:10 05h 20min
K1526 6 15:27 15:40 05h 44min
K1526 7 Tianjin 17:45 18:15 08h 02min
K1526 8 Tangshan 19:36 19:38 09h 53min
K1526 9 Qinhuangdao 21:36 21:38 11h 53min
K1526 10 Shanhaiguan 22:03 22:14 12h 20min
K1526 11 Shenyang North 02:07 02:13 16h 24min
K1526 12 Changchun 06:09 06:17 20h 26min
K1526 13 Dehui 07:06 07:09 21h 23min
K1526 14 Taolaizhao 07:36 07:39 21h 53min
K1526 15 Fuyu 07:59 08:02 22h 16min
K1526 16 Harbin 09:18 09:28 23h 35min
K1526 17 Harbin East 09:43 10:02 1day 0min
K1526 18 Suihua 11:38 -- 1day 01h 55min