Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1523 Train Route and Timetable

K1523 is a regular train running from Jiujiang Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1523 1 Jiujiang -- 13:57 0min
K1523 2 Gongqingcheng 14:36 14:39 39min
K1523 3 Nanchang 15:31 15:40 01h 34min
K1523 4 Fengcheng 16:26 16:29 02h 29min
K1523 5 Zhangshu 16:47 16:50 02h 50min
K1523 6 Xinyu 17:35 17:39 03h 38min
K1523 7 Pingxiang Jiangxi 18:52 18:58 04h 55min
K1523 8 Xiangtan 20:20 20:28 06h 23min
K1523 9 Xiangxiang 20:56 21:04 06h 59min
K1523 10 Loudi 21:46 22:08 07h 49min
K1523 11 Yongzhou 02:07 02:29 12h 10min
K1523 12 Guilin North 04:32 04:40 14h 35min
K1523 13 Liuzhou 06:39 06:50 16h 42min
K1523 14 Nanning 10:57 -- 21h 0min