Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1520 Train Route and Timetable

K1520 is a regular train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1520 1 Shenyang -- 13:17 0min
K1520 2 Paozi 14:59 15:01 01h 42min
K1520 3 Zhangwu 15:22 15:25 02h 05min
K1520 4 Ganqika 16:16 16:18 02h 59min
K1520 5 Tongliao 17:16 17:34 03h 59min
K1520 6 Kailu 18:43 18:45 05h 26min
K1520 7 Chabuga 20:06 20:08 06h 49min
K1520 8 Lindong 20:54 20:56 07h 37min
K1520 9 Daban Mongolia 22:06 22:24 08h 49min
K1520 10 Jingpeng 01:01 01:04 11h 44min
K1520 11 Sanggendalai 03:17 03:24 14h 0min
K1520 12 Zhengxiangbaiqi 04:33 04:39 15h 16min
K1520 13 Huade 05:58 06:01 16h 41min
K1520 14 Shangdu 06:51 06:54 17h 34min
K1520 15 Jining South 08:22 08:37 19h 05min
K1520 17 Hohhot 10:10 10:18 20h 53min
K1520 18 Baotou 13:17 13:25 1day 0min
K1520 19 Wulateqianqi 14:29 14:31 1day 01h 12min
K1520 20 Linhe 15:43 15:49 1day 02h 26min
K1520 21 Bayangaole 16:26 16:29 1day 03h 09min
K1520 22 Wuhai 17:24 17:29 1day 04h 07min
K1520 23 Huinong 18:12 18:25 1day 04h 55min
K1520 24 Shizuishan 18:58 19:01 1day 05h 41min
K1520 25 Yinchuan 19:43 19:52 1day 06h 26min
K1520 26 Qingtongxia 20:46 20:48 1day 07h 29min
K1520 27 Zhongwei 22:53 23:06 1day 09h 36min
K1520 28 Lanzhou 05:04 05:27 1day 15h 47min
K1520 29 Haishiwan 06:55 06:59 1day 17h 38min
K1520 30 Ledu 07:29 07:33 1day 18h 12min
K1520 32 Xining 08:24 -- 1day 19h 07min