Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K152 Train Route and Timetable

K152 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K152 1 Shanghai -- 16:23 0min
K152 2 Kunshan 17:02 17:10 39min
K152 3 Suzhou 17:34 17:39 01h 11min
K152 4 Wuxi 18:07 18:12 01h 44min
K152 5 Changzhou 18:39 18:44 02h 16min
K152 6 Zhenjiang 19:34 19:43 03h 11min
K152 7 Nanjing 20:33 20:42 04h 10min
K152 8 Bengbu 00:09 00:16 07h 46min
K152 9 Shangqiu 04:38 04:41 12h 15min
K152 10 Minquan 05:18 05:27 12h 55min
K152 11 Lankao 05:49 05:52 13h 26min
K152 12 Kaifeng 06:23 06:26 14h 0min
K152 13 Zhengzhou 07:26 -- 15h 03min